| Режиссер: |
| Нигорикава Ацуси / Nigorikawa Atsushi / 濁川敦 |
| Унэ Синъя / Une Shinya / 宇根信也 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1, 9) |
| Ямада Таку / Yamada Taku / 山田卓 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2) |
| Носитани Мицутака / Noshitani Mitsutaka / 熨斗谷充孝 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3) |
| Со Хе Джин / Seo Hye Jin / 徐恵眞 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4) |
| Мураяма Киёси / Murayama Kiyoshi / 村山靖 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5, 10) |
| Хата Ёсито / Hata Yoshito / 秦義人 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 6) |
| Кубояма Эйити / Kuboyama Eiichi / 久保山英一 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 7) |
| Сэкино Дзютаро / Sekino Jutarou / 関野関十 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 8) |
| Ямаути Томио / Yamauchi Tomio / 山内東生雄 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 11) |
| Нигорикава Ацуси / Nigorikawa Atsushi / 濁川敦 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 12) |
| Анимация: |
| Ямамото Сюхэй / Yamamoto Shuuhei / 山本周平 | | контролер анимации |
| Като Со / Katou Sou / 加藤壮 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 4, 5, 8, 11) |
| Фудзита Масаюки / Fujita Masayuki / 藤田正幸 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1) |
| Исикава Синсукэ / Ishikawa Shinsuke / 石川慎亮 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Лю Юньлю / Liu Yun Liu / 劉雲留 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Симидзу Кэйдзо / Shimizu Keizou / 清水恵蔵 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Ямамото Кэйко / Yamamoto Keiko / 山本径子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Номото Масаюки / Nomoto Masayuki / 野本正幸 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 5, 9, 12) |
| Мацумото Фумио / Matsumoto Fumio / 松本文男 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Ока Тацуя / Oka Tatsuya / 岡辰也 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Яцу Мияко / Yatsu Miyako / 谷津美弥子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 7, 10) |
| Авай Сигэки / Awai Shigeki / 粟井重紀 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 10) |
| Номити Каё / Nomichi Kayo / 野道佳代 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Фукуда Мидзуэ / Fukuda Mizue / 福田瑞穂 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Иида Киётака / Iida Kiyotaka / 飯田清貴 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 6, 12) |
| Сисидо Кумико / Shishido Kumiko / 宍戸久美子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Такахаси Ацуко / Takahashi Atsuko / 高橋敦子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Нитта Ясунари / Nitta Yasunari / 新田靖成 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Томару Масахиро / Tomaru Masahiro / 戸丸昌洋 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Форест Андерсон / Forest Anderson / フォレスト・アンダーソン | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Китамура Дзюнъити / Kitamura Junichi / 北村淳一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Токия Ёсинори / Tokiya Yoshinori / 時矢義則 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Такаока Киити / Takaoka Kiichi / たかおかきいち | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Ватанабэ Кодзи / Watanabe Kouji / 渡辺浩二 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Цукума Такэнори / Tsukuma Takenori / 津熊健徳 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Томита Ёсиюки / Tomita Yoshiyuki / 冨田佳亨 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Асаока Такуя / Asaoka Takuya / 朝岡卓矢 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Токуока Кохэй / Tokuoka Kouhei / 徳岡紘平 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |