| Режиссер: |
| Сакурай Хироаки / Sakurai Hiroaki / 桜井弘明 |
| Сокудза Макото / Sokuza Makoto / 則座誠 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1, 6, 12, 18, 22, 24) |
| Фукумото Синъити / Fukumoto Shinichi / 福元しんいち | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2, 7, 13, 19) |
| Хомма Сю / Honma Shuu / 本間修 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3, 8, 14, 21) |
| Саэдзима Кэй / Saejima Kei / 冴島啓 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3, 8) |
| Макино Томоэ / Makino Tomoe / 牧野友映 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4) |
| Хата Ёсито / Hata Yoshito / 秦義人 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5) |
| Тикуси Дайсукэ / Chikushi Daisuke / 筑紫大介 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 9) |
| Томинага Цунэо / Tominaga Tsuneo / 冨永恒雄 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 10, 15, 20) |
| Сасаки Сумито / Sasaki Sumito / 佐々木純人 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 11, 17) |
| Мурата Наоки / Murata Naoki / 村田尚樹 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 16) |
| Судзуки Кёхэй / Suzuki Kyouhei / 鈴木恭兵 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 23) |
| Сакурай Хироаки / Sakurai Hiroaki / 桜井弘明 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 24) |
| Судзуки Ику / Suzuki Iku / 鈴木行 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 24) |
| Анимация: |
| Ондзи Масаюки / Onji Masayuki / 音地正行 | | контролер анимации |
| Токуда Юмэносукэ / Tokuda Yumenosuke / 徳田夢之介 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1) |
| Нода Ясуюки / Noda Yasuyuki / 野田康行 | | контролер анимации (эп. 18, 22, 24) |
| Оки Рёити / Ooki Ryouichi / 大木良一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 6, 9, 12) |
| Цудзуки Юкако / Tsuzuki Yukako / 都築裕佳子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 6, 9, 22, 24) |
| Исидо Нобухару / Ishidou Nobuharu / 石堂伸晴 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 7, 13) |
| Аоки Мики / Aoki Miki / 青木みき | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 7, 13, 18, 19, 23) |
| Минами Синъитиро / Minami Shinichirou / 南伸一郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Камэда Томоюки / Kameda Tomoyuki / 亀田朋幸 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 7, 13, 18, 19, 23) |
| Накадзима Ёсико / Nakajima Yoshiko / 中島美子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 14, 18, 22, 24) |
| Икаи Кадзуюки / Ikai Kazuyuki / 飯飼一幸 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 8, 14, 21) |
| Ким Хэ Сук / Kim Hae-Sook / 金海淑 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 8, 14, 21) |
| Ким Джин Ёнъ / Kim Jin-Yeong / 金眞英 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 8, 14, 21) |
| Накагума Тайти / Nakaguma Taichi / 中熊太一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Мори Эцухито / Mori Etsuhito / 森悦史 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Мацумото Хироси / Matsumoto Hiroshi / 松本弘 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Ока Акихико / Oka Akihiko / 岡昭彦 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Накаяма Кадзуко / Nakayama Kazuko / 中山和子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Ким Ён Сик / Kim Yong-Sik / 金容植 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 11) |
| Асия Кохэй / Ashiya Kouhei / 芦谷耕平 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Иидзука Ёко / Iizuka Youko / 飯塚葉子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 17) |
| Сакурай Кономи / Sakurai Konomi / 桜井このみ | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 11, 17) |
| Мацумото Кадзуси / Matsumoto Kazushi / 松本和志 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 11) |
| Ким Ын Ха / Kim Eun-Ha / 金銀河 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Накаяма Юми / Nakayama Yumi / 中山由美 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 23, 24) |
| Игараси Сюнсукэ / Igarashi Shunsuke / 五十嵐俊介 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8, 14) |
| Окамура Такуя / Okamura Takuya / 岡村拓也 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Мацумото Фумио / Matsumoto Fumio / 松本文男 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10, 15, 20) |
| Симоэ Кадзумаса / Shimoe Kazumasa / 下江一正 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12, 22, 23, 24) |
| Танабэ Ёко / Tanabe Youko / たなべようこ | | контролер анимации (эп. 12, 19) |
| Хаяси Хиротака / Hayashi Hirotaka / 林央剛 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12, 18, 22) |
| Нии Хиротака / Nii Hirotaka / 仁井宏隆 | | контролер анимации (эп. 15) |
| Оки Кадзухиро / Oki Kazuhiro / 織岐一寛 | | контролер анимации (эп. 15) |
| Хакамада Юдзи / Hakamada Yuuji / 袴田裕二 | | контролер анимации (эп. 16) |
| Танигути Сигэнори / Taniguchi Shigenori / 谷口繁則 | | контролер анимации (эп. 16) |
| Хаттори Итиро / Hattori Ichiroo / 服部一郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 16) |
| Ким Чон Нам / Kim Jeong-Nam / 金正男 | | контролер анимации (эп. 16) |
| Мао Инсин / Mao Ying Xing / 毛応星 | | контролер анимации (эп. 16) |
| Фэн Ханьлу / Feng Han Lu / 馮含露 | | контролер анимации (эп. 16) |
| Нагаяма Мэгуми / Nagayama Megumi / 永山恵 | | контролер анимации (эп. 19) |
| Цуваки Томохиро / Tsuwaki Tomohiro / 津脇知宏 | | контролер анимации (эп. 21) |
| Яманака Идзуми / Yamanaka Izumi / 山中いづみ | | контролер анимации (эп. 24) |
| Смешанные роли: |
| Real-T / リアル・ティ | монтаж |
| Аоки Такэхико / Aoki Takehiko / 青木建彦 | планировщик |
| Имай Ёсукэ / Imai Yousuke / 今井陽介 | планировщик |
| Канэко Ёсиюки / Kaneko Yoshiyuki / 金子祥之 | раскадровка (эп. 5) |
| Когава Ёко / Kogawa Youko / 古川陽子 | планировщик |
| Кояма Ёситака / Koyama Yoshitaka / 湖山禎崇 | раскадровка (эп. 4) |
| Нагай Симпэй / Nagai Shinpei / 永居慎平 | раскадровка (эп. 5, 8, 11, 14, 17, 22) |
| Намура Хидэтоси / Namura Hidetoshi / 名村英敏 | раскадровка (эп. 4, 6, 7, 9, 13, 16) |
| Ниими Мотоки / Niimi Motoki / 新見元希 | монтаж |
| Окубо Масао / Ookubo Masao / 大久保政雄 | раскадровка (эп. 3) |
| Сакурай Хироаки / Sakurai Hiroaki / 桜井弘明 | раскадровка (эп. 1, 3, 18, 21, 22, 23, 24) |
| Симамура Юко / Shimamura Yuuko / 島村優子 | планировщик |
| Сокудза Макото / Sokuza Makoto / 則座誠 | раскадровка (эп. 2, 12) |
| Судзуки Ику / Suzuki Iku / 鈴木行 | раскадровка (эп. 3, 7, 11, 14, 17, 18, 22) |
| Такасэ Хироаки / Takase Hiroaki / 高瀬裕章 | планировщик |
| Таката Коити / Takata Kouichi / 高田耕一 | раскадровка (эп. 4, 8, 12, 18, 19, 21) |
| Такэти Цунэо / Takechi Tsuneo / 武智恒雄 | планировщик |
| Томинага Цунэо / Tominaga Tsuneo / 冨永恒雄 | раскадровка (эп. 10, 15, 20) |
| Уэда Кацунори / Ueda Katsunori / 植田勝教 | планировщик |
| Хиробэ Такаюки / Hirobe Takayuki / 廣部琢之 | планировщик |
| Ходзё Макото / Houjou Makoto / 北條真 | планировщик |
| Юса Кадзухико / Yusa Kazuhiko / 遊佐和彦 | планировщик |
| Ямакава Ёсики / Yamakawa Yoshiki / 山川吉樹 | раскадровка (эп. 2) |