| Режиссер: |
| Датэ Хаято / Date Hayato / 伊達勇登 |
| Датэ Хаято / Date Hayato / 伊達勇登 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1) |
| Фудзии Тосиро / Fujii Toshirou / 藤井俊郎 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2) |
| Симидзу Акира / Shimizu Akira / 清水明 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3) |
| Исии Кадзухико / Ishii Kazuhiko / 石井和彦 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4) |
| Мураяма Киёси / Murayama Kiyoshi / 村山靖 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5) |
| Каваниси Тайдзи / Kawanishi Taiji / 川西泰二 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 6) |
| Иимура Масаюки / Iimura Masayuki / 飯村正之 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 7) |
| Арима Сима / Arima Shima / 有馬是磨 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 8) |
| Китагава Масато / Kitagawa Masato / 北川正人 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 9) |
| Уэда Сигэру / Ueda Shigeru / うえだしげる / 上田繁 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 10) |
| Симадзаки Масао / Shimazaki Masao / 島崎雅男 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 11) |
| Сакайбаси Ватару / Sakaibashi Wataru / 境橋渡 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 12) |
| Анимация: |
| Исикава Томоми / Ishikawa Tomomi / 石川智美 | | контролер анимации |
| Такахаси Ацуко / Takahashi Atsuko / 高橋敦子 | | контролер анимации |
| Кудо Юка / Kudou Yuka / 工藤裕加 | | контролер анимации |
| Комада Тиаки / Komada Chiaki / 駒田千明 | | контролер анимации |
| Ураяма Яёи / Urayama Yayoi / 浦山やよい | | контролер анимации |
| Чан Ён Сун / Chang Young Sun / 張榮善 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 6) |
| Кумада Акико / Kumada Akiko / 熊田明子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 2, 4) |
| Като Кумико / Katou Kumiko / 加藤久美子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 4) |
| Ариидзуми Ёко / Ariizumi Youko / 有泉洋子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 12) |
| Кобаяси Акэми / Kobayashi Akemi / 小林明美 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Пак Ми Хён / Park Mi Hyoun / パク・ミヒョン | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 10) |
| Нагай Тайхэй / Nagai Taihei / 永井泰平 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Ли Сан Джин / Lee Sang Jin / 李相振 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 5, 7, 11) |
| Цудзи Хацуки / Tsuji Hatsuki / 辻初樹 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Хаттори Масуми / Hattori Masumi / 服部益実 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Косииси Акира / Koshiishi Akira / 輿石暁 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Икаи Кадзуюки / Ikai Kazuyuki / 飯飼一幸 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Сэкигути Масахиро / Sekiguchi Masahiro / 関口雅浩 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Такэути Акира / Takeuchi Akira / 武内啓 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Уэно Такуя / Ueno Takuya / 上野卓也 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Рин Син / Rin Shin / りんしん | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Офудзи Рэйитиро / Oofuji Reiichirou / 大藤玲一郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Ямамото Кэйко / Yamamoto Keiko / 山本径子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 7) |
| Син Хён Сик / Shin Hyung Sik / 申馨植 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Пак Мён Хун / Park Myeong-Hun / 朴明勳 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 10) |
| Пак Га Ён / Park Ga Young | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 11) |
| Ю Сын Хи / Yoo Seung Hee / 柳昇希 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 11) |
| Накадзима Тюдзи / Nakajima Chuuji / なかじまちゅうじ | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Хано Хиронори / Hano Hironori / 羽野広範 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Син Хе Ран / Sin Hye-Ran / 申惠蘭 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Ким Ю Ми / Kim Yu-Mi / 金裕美 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Чан Бом Чхоль / Jang Beom-Cheol | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Сакурай Кономи / Sakurai Konomi / 桜井このみ | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Минами Синъитиро / Minami Shinichirou / 南伸一郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Кимура Нацуки / Kimura Natsuki / 木村菜月 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Фунамити Айко / Funamichi Aiko / 船道愛子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Со Джин Вон / Seo Jin Won | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Ким Кён Хван / Kim Kyoung Hwan | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Ногами Синъя / Nogami Shinya / 野上慎也 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Хон Ин Су / Hong In Su / 洪仁守 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Пак Сан Хо / Park Sang Ho | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Ёсида Хадзимэ / Yoshida Hajime / 吉田肇 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Акино Киноко / Akino Kinoko / 秋野きのこ | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |