| Режиссер: |
| Кодзима Масаюки / Kojima Masayuki / 小島正幸 |
| Хага Хитоси / Haga Hitoshi / 垪和等 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1, 6, 9) |
| Мори Сатоси / Mori Satoshi / 森賢 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2, 13) |
| Сон Сон Хи / Son Seung-Hee / 孫承希 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3, 10) |
| Ино Синъя / Iino Shinya / 飯野慎也 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4, 7, 8) |
| Кудо Тосихару / Kudou Toshiharu / 工藤利春 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5, 11) |
| Кодзима Масаюки / Kojima Masayuki / 小島正幸 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 12) |
| Анимация: |
| Кисэ Кадзутика / Kise Kazuchika / 黄瀬和哉 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1) |
| Сато Томоко / Satou Tomoko / 佐藤友子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 7) |
| Тада Ясуко / Tada Yasuko / 多田靖子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 13) |
| Хигути Каори / Higuchi Kaori / 樋口香里 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 9, 11) |
| Ито Куниюки / Itou Kuniyuki / 伊藤晋之 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 8, 11) |
| Фудзи Юко / Fuji Yuuko / 藤優子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 8, 12) |
| Ясуда Сёко / Yasuda Shouko / 安田祥子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 9) |
| Сато Кономи / Satou Konomi / 佐藤このみ | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 10) |
| Сугимото Сатико / Sugimoto Sachiko / 杉本幸子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Такакура Такэси / Takakura Takeshi / 高倉武史 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Мори Сатоси / Mori Satoshi / 森賢 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 13) |
| Хаттори Сатоси / Hattori Satoshi / 服部聰志 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Танигути Ёсиаки / Taniguchi Yoshiaki / 谷口義明 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Икэдзу Суэ / Ikezu Sue / 池津寿恵 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Хагио Кэйта / Hagio Keita / 萩尾圭太 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Осита Кюма / Ooshita Kyuuma / 大下久馬 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Миура Рю / Miura Ryuu / 三浦龍 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Такэути Тадаси / Takeuchi Tadashi / 竹内忠 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Курода Юка / Kuroda Yuka / 黒田結花 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Камада Акэми / Kamada Akemi / 蒲田明美 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Смешанные роли: |
| Або Такао / Abo Takao / 阿保孝雄 | раскадровка (эп. 6, 7, 11) |
| Акимото Хисаси / Akimoto Hisashi / 秋元央 | 3D-графика |
| Ватанабэ Коити / Watanabe Kouichi / 渡邊耕一 | планировщик |
| Гото Акинобу / Gotou Akinobu / 後藤明信 | планировщик |
| Ино Синъя / Iino Shinya / 飯野慎也 | раскадровка (эп. 4, 11) |
| Ино Синъя / Iino Shinya / 飯野慎也 | ассистент режиссера |
| Кикути Цуёси / Kikuchi Tsuyoshi / 菊池剛 | планировщик |
| Кодзима Масаюки / Kojima Masayuki / 小島正幸 | раскадровка (эп. 1, 2, 3, 5, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13) |
| Кома Дайсукэ / Kouma Daisuke / 高麗大助 | планировщик |
| Куросава Масаюки / Kurosawa Masayuki / 黒澤雅之 | монтаж |
| Мацуй Хироки / Matsui Hiroki / 松井宏記 | планировщик |
| Огасавара Мунэки / Ogasawara Muneki / 小笠原宗紀 | планировщик |
| Сакакибара Мицухиро / Sakakibara Mitsuhiro / 榊原光広 | планировщик |
| Синодзаки Фумихико / Shinozaki Fumihiko / 篠崎文彦 | планировщик |
| Хага Хитоси / Haga Hitoshi / 垪和等 | ассистент режиссера |
| Ямадзаки Асука / Yamazaki Asuka / 山崎明日香 | планировщик |