| Режиссер: |
| Асака Морио / Asaka Morio / 浅香守生 |
| Вакабаяси Кунио / Wakabayashi Kunio / 若林邦甫 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1, 7, 15, 22) |
| Итимура Тэцуо / Ichimura Tetsuo / 市村徹夫 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2, 9, 18) |
| Носитани Мицутака / Noshitani Mitsutaka / 熨斗谷充孝 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3) |
| Тикуси Дайсукэ / Chikushi Daisuke / 筑紫大介 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4) |
| Хосокава Хидэки / Hosokawa Hideki / 細川ヒデキ | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5, 12, 21) |
| Нисихата Юки / Nishihata Yuuki / 西畑佑紀 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 6, 17) |
| Иимура Масаюки / Iimura Masayuki / 飯村正之 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 8, 16) |
| Камбара Тосиаки / Kanbara Toshiaki / 神原敏昭 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 10) |
| Кикути Тосихиро / Kikuchi Toshihiro / 菊池聡延 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 11) |
| Томода Масахару / Tomoda Masaharu / 友田政晴 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 13) |
| Такасима Дайсукэ / Takashima Daisuke / 高島大輔 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 14) |
| Като Акира / Katou Akira / 加藤顕 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 19) |
| Хисикава Наоки / Hishikawa Naoki / 菱川直樹 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 20) |
| Сценарий: |
| Окава Нанасэ / Ookawa Nanase / 大川七瀬 | состав серий |
| Окава Нанасэ / Ookawa Nanase / 大川七瀬 | (эп. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22) |
| Анимация: |
| Сино Масанори / Shino Masanori / 筱雅律 | | контролер анимации |
| Маэбара Момоко / Maebara Momoko / 前原桃子 | | контролер анимации |
| Кикути Тосихиро / Kikuchi Toshihiro / 菊池聡延 | | контролер анимации |
| Хамада Кунихико / Hamada Kunihiko / 濱田邦彦 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1) |
| Оя Кодзи / Ooya Kouji / 大舘康二 | | контролер анимации |
| Кавада Идзуми / Kawada Izumi / 河田泉 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 9, 18) |
| Ока Икуми / Oka Ikumi / 岡郁美 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Токугава Эри / Tokugawa Eri / 徳川恵梨 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Накахара Киётака / Nakahara Kiyotaka / 中原清隆 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Обата Кэн / Obata Ken / 小畑賢 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 10) |
| Кобаяси Юко / Kobayashi Yuuko / 小林優子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Танака Сихо / Tanaka Shiho / 田中志穂 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 12, 21) |
| Ёсикава Каори / Yoshikawa Kaori / 吉川佳織 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 17) |
| Акао Рётаро / Akao Ryoutarou / 赤尾良太郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Содзаки Нобуёси / Souzaki Nobuyoshi / 宗崎暢芳 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 15, 21) |
| Ямамото Кэйко / Yamamoto Keiko / 山本径子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8, 16) |
| Насуно Фуми / Nasuno Fumi / 那須野文 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8, 16) |
| Нисикава Тихиро / Nishikawa Chihiro / 西川千尋 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9, 18) |
| Сакурай Кономи / Sakurai Konomi / 桜井このみ | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Фудзита Марико / Fujita Mariko / 藤田まり子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Кацуки Кунио / Katsuki Kunio / 香月邦夫 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12, 22) |
| Ёсида Юйти / Yoshida Yuuichi / 吉田雄一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 13) |
| Нумата Хироси / Numata Hiroshi / 沼田広 | | контролер анимации (эп. 13) |
| Нода Ясуюки / Noda Yasuyuki / 野田康行 | | контролер анимации (эп. 14) |
| Ёсикава Синъити / Yoshikawa Shinichi / 吉川真一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 15, 22) |
| Хориути Хироюки / Horiuchi Hiroyuki / 堀内博之 | | контролер анимации (эп. 17) |
| Сибата Сиро / Shibata Shirou / 柴田志朗 | | контролер анимации (эп. 19) |
| Киносита Юмико / Kinoshita Yumiko / 木下由美子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 19) |
| Кодзима Эми / Kojima Emi / 小島絵美 | | контролер анимации (эп. 20) |
| Сайто Дайсукэ / Saitou Daisuke / 斎藤大輔 | | контролер анимации (эп. 20) |
| Смешанные роли: |
| Асака Морио / Asaka Morio / 浅香守生 | раскадровка (эп. 1) |
| Итимура Тэцуо / Ichimura Tetsuo / 市村徹夫 | раскадровка (эп. 2, 9) |
| Кимура Касико / Kimura Kashiko / 木村佳史子 | монтаж |
| Кодзима Масао / Kojima Masao / 小島正士 | раскадровка (эп. 8, 14) |
| Куниюки Юриэ / Kuniyuki Yurie / 國行由里江 | раскадровка (эп. 3, 10, 15, 19) |
| Нагахама Хироки / Nagahama Hiroki / 長浜裕樹 | 3D-графика |
| Нацумэ Синго / Natsume Shingo / 夏目真悟 | раскадровка (эп. 7, 11) |
| Охара Минору / Oohara Minoru / 大原実 | раскадровка (эп. 6, 16) |
| Саката Дзюнъити / Sakata Junichi / 坂田純一 | раскадровка (эп. 13, 17, 20, 22) |
| Саяма Киёко / Sayama Kiyoko / 佐山聖子 | раскадровка (эп. 18, 21) |
| Сисидо Дзюн / Shishido Jun / 宍戸淳 | раскадровка (эп. 4) |
| Хосокава Хидэки / Hosokawa Hideki / 細川ヒデキ | раскадровка (эп. 5, 12) |