| Режиссер: |
| Ван Синь / Wang Xin / 王昕 |
| Такаяма Хидэки / Takayama Hideki / 高山秀樹 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1, 2, 3, 5, 7) |
| Тацува Наоюки / Tatsuwa Naoyuki / 龍輪直征 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1, 3, 12) |
| Такэути Тэруко / Takeuchi Teruko / 竹内光子 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2, 3, 5, 7) |
| Андо Кэн / Andou Ken / 安藤健 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2) |
| Кимура Хироси / Kimura Hiroshi / 木村寛 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2, 5, 8, 12) |
| Ямагути Михиро / Yamaguchi Mihiro / 山口美浩 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4) |
| Камбара Юдзи / Kanbara Yuuji / 神原雄二 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 6) |
| Такада Масатоё / Takada Masatoyo / 高田昌豊 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 9) |
| Ямато Наомити / Yamato Naomichi / ヤマトナオミチ | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 10) |
| Оно Манабу / Ono Manabu / 小野学 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 11) |
| Анимация: |
| Кирипонта / Kiriponta / きりぽんた | | контролер анимации (эп. 8, 12) |
| Мидзуно Макото / Mizuno Makoto / 水野まこと | | контролер анимации |
| Хван Ён Сик / Hwang Young Sik / 黄栄植 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 2, 3, 5, 7) |
| Накая Рё / Nakaya Ryou / 中屋了 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 6) |
| Цукума Такэнори / Tsukuma Takenori / 津熊健徳 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 4, 6) |
| Жун Хун / Rong Hong / 容洪 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Ким Су Хо / Kim Su-Ho | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Пак И Нам / Park I-Nam / 朴二男 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Хомура Минори / Homura Minori / 保村成 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Икаи Кадзуюки / Ikai Kazuyuki / 飯飼一幸 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 6) |
| Хаттори Кэндзи / Hattori Kenji / 服部憲知 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Фудзики Ясуси / Fujiki Yasushi / 藤木泰史 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Наримацу Ёсито / Narimatsu Yoshito / 成松義人 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Ким Чон Бом / Kim Jong-Beom / キムジョンボム | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Исида Кэйити / Ishida Keiichi / 石田啓一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Хамакава Сюдзиро / Hamakawa Shuujirou / 濱川修二郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Уцуги Исаму / Utsugi Isamu / 宇津木勇 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Кавагути Хироаки / Kawaguchi Hiroaki / 川口弘明 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Янасэ Дзёдзи / Yanase Jouji / 柳瀬譲二 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Танигути Мотохиро / Taniguchi Motohiro / 谷口元浩 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Фудзивара Дзюн / Fujiwara Jun / 藤原潤 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Нацуно Хамуто / Natsuno Hamuto / なつのはむと | | контролер анимации (эп. 8, 12) |
| Ивата Сатико / Iwata Sachiko / 岩田幸子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Сугиура Хидэюки / Sugiura Hideyuki / 杉浦英之 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Сакурай Такуро / Sakurai Takurou / 櫻井拓郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Чжоу Ин / Zhou Ying / チョウイン | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Накамура Митиносукэ / Nakamura Michinosuke / 中村路之将 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Нэдзу Сюнко / Nezu Shunko / 根津隣行 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Курэбаяси Тисато / Kurebayashi Chisato / 暮林千里 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Кадо Томоаки / Kado Tomoaki / 門智昭 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Ито Дайсукэ / Itou Daisuke / 伊藤大翼 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Ли Чжу Хён / Lee Ju Hyeon / 李周鉉 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Инн Чё / Inn Cyou | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |