| Режиссер: |
| Киси Сэйдзи / Kishi Seiji / 岸誠二 |
| Фукуока Дайки / Fukuoka Daiki / 福岡大生 |
| Киномэ Ю / Kinome Yuu / 木野目優 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1) |
| Атараси Тайти / Atarashi Taichi / 新子太一 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2) |
| Курода Койтиро / Kuroda Kouichirou / 黒田晃一郎 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3) |
| Номата Нориюки / Nomata Noriyuki / 野亦則行 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4, 8, 11) |
| Окавара Такаси / Ookawara Takashi / 大河原崇 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5) |
| Накадзима Дайсукэ / Nakajima Daisuke / 中島大輔 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 6) |
| Кубояма Эйити / Kuboyama Eiichi / 久保山英一 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 7) |
| Огата Кэндзо / Ogata Kenzou / 小方健三 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 9) |
| Камата Юсукэ / Kamata Yuusuke / 鎌田祐輔 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 10) |
| Анимация: |
| Куросава Кэйко / Kurosawa Keiko / 黒澤桂子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 8, 9, 10) |
| Токуда Юмэносукэ / Tokuda Yumenosuke / 徳田夢之介 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1) |
| Исии Юмико / Ishii Yumiko / 石井ゆみこ | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Мурояма Сёко / Muroyama Shouko / 室山祥子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Васио Юки / Washio Yuuki / 鷲尾侑紀 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Ватанабэ Иппэйта / Watanabe Ippeita / 渡辺一平太 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Имаидзуми Рюта / Imaizumi Ryuuta / 今泉竜太 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Сакурай Такуро / Sakurai Takurou / 櫻井拓郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Агата Ёсими / Agata Yoshimi / 安形佳己 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 7, 8, 10, 11) |
| Камата Юсукэ / Kamata Yuusuke / 鎌田祐輔 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Исияма Дайкити / Ishiyama Daikichi / 石山大吉 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Мацумото Дзюмпэй / Matsumoto Junpei / 松本純平 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 7) |
| Хигути Хироми / Higuchi Hiromi / 樋口博美 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 7, 10, 11) |
| Хигами Ая / Higami Aya / 樋上あや | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 6, 8, 10, 11) |
| Канэко Мисаки / Kaneko Misaki / 金子美咲 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 6, 7) |
| Танака Минору / Tanaka Minoru / 田中穣 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 7, 10) |
| Маэда Ёсихиро / Maeda Yoshihiro / 前田義宏 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 8, 10, 11) |
| Хосино Масуми / Hoshino Masumi / 星野真澄 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 8, 11) |
| Усинохама Юй / Ushinohama Yui / 牛ノ濱由惟 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Хиросэ Томохито / Hirose Tomohito / 廣瀬智仁 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Мацумото Такэхико / Matsumoto Takehiko / 松本剛彦 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 10, 11) |
| Мацумото Мэгуми / Matsumoto Megumi / 松本恵 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Ямагата Курика / Yamagata Kurika / 山縣クリカ | | контролер анимации (эп. 8, 11) |
| Ямада Масару / Yamada Masaru / 山田勝 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8, 11) |
| Ю Хё Сан / Yu Hyo Sang / 柳孝相 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Моридэ Цуёси / Moride Tsuyoshi / 森出剛 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Авай Сигэки / Awai Shigeki / 粟井重紀 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Хасимото Дзюнъити / Hashimoto Junichi / 橋本純一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Моридэ Тэцуя / Moride Tetsuya / 森出徹矢 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Дайта Тадахико / Daita Tadahiko / 代太淳彦 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Юй Миньцзы / Yu Min Zi / ユ・ミンジ | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Намба Киёми / Nanba Kiyomi / 難波聖美 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Нарикава Такаси / Narikawa Takashi / 成川多加志 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Онума Кацусукэ / Onuma Katsusuke / 小沼克介 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Хасэгава Кадзуо / Hasegawa Kazuo / 長谷川一生 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Нагата Харуна / Nagata Haruna / 永田陽菜 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Морияма Юдзи / Moriyama Yuuji / 森山雄治 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Мияхара Такуя / Miyahara Takuya / 宮原拓也 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Кавано Нодзоми / Kawano Nozomi / 河野のぞみ | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Ямамото Юмико / Yamamoto Yumiko / 山本由美子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |