| Режиссер: |
| Кавацура Синъя / Kawatsura Shinya / 川面真也 |
| Кавацура Синъя / Kawatsura Shinya / 川面真也 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1) |
| Фукута Дзюн / Fukuta Jun / 福多潤 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2, 6, 11, C1, C2) |
| Нисимура Тайки / Nishimura Taiki / 西村大樹 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3, 8) |
| Косиба Дзюнъя / Koshiba Junya / 小柴純弥 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4, 10) |
| Ямагути Ёрифуса / Yamaguchi Yorifusa / 山口頼房 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5) |
| Ибэ Юси / Ibe Yuushi / 伊部勇志 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 7) |
| Сори Саяка / Sori Sayaka / 反里小也 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 9) |
| Савай Кодзи / Sawai Kouji / 澤井幸次 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 12) |
| Анимация: |
| Фурукава Хидэки / Furukawa Hideki / 古川英樹 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 11, 12, C1, C2) |
| Като Кумико / Katou Kumiko / 加藤久美子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1) |
| Ямамото Рёсукэ / Yamamoto Ryousuke / 山本亮友 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 4, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, C1, C2) |
| Мацуока Кэндзи / Matsuoka Kenji / 松岡謙治 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 9) |
| Такэмори Юка / Takemori Yuka / 竹森由加 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 9, 12) |
| Томита Ёсиюки / Tomita Yoshiyuki / 冨田佳亨 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 4, 6) |
| Киносита Юки / Kinoshita Yuuki / 木下ゆうき | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 10) |
| Янасэ Дзёдзи / Yanase Jouji / 柳瀬譲二 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Токуда Юмэносукэ / Tokuda Yumenosuke / 徳田夢之介 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Цуцумия Норико / Tsutsumiya Noriko / 堤谷典子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Накамура Мотой / Nakamura Motoi / 中村基 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Харада Минэфуми / Harada Minefumi / 原田峰文 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Отани Митико / Ootani Michiko / 大谷道子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Сакигути Саори / Sakiguchi Saori / 崎口さおり | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Ябута Юки / Yabuta Yuuki / 薮田裕希 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Сигэмацу Савако / Shigematsu Sawako / 重松佐和子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 10) |
| Хасимото Маки / Hashimoto Maki / 橋本真希 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 10) |
| Идзима Кэйко / Ijima Keiko / 井嶋けい子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 10) |
| Осима Мива / Ooshima Miwa / 大島美和 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Вакаяма Масаси / Wakayama Masashi / 若山政志 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Курумэ Хигаси / Kurume Higashi / 久留米東 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Аоки Марико / Aoki Mariko / 青木真理子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Хосояма Масаки / Hosoyama Masaki / 細山正樹 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Кокай Юдзи / Kokai Yuuji / こかいゆうじ | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Сэра Кота / Sera Kouta / 世良コータ | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Ямадзаки Тиэ / Yamazaki Chie / 山崎千絵 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11, C1) |
| Фукути Кадзухиро / Fukuchi Kazuhiro / 福地和浩 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Кудо Юки / Kudou Yuki / 工藤ゆき | | контролер анимации (эп. C2) |
| Миёси Сатоси / Miyoshi Satoshi / 三好智志 | | контролер анимации (эп. C2) |