| Режиссер: |
| Асино Ёсихару / Ashino Yoshiharu / 芦野芳晴 |
| Асино Ёсихару / Ashino Yoshiharu / 芦野芳晴 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1) |
| Унэ Синъя / Une Shinya / 宇根信也 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2) |
| Судзуки Кёхэй / Suzuki Kyouhei / 鈴木恭兵 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2) |
| Онода Юсукэ / Onoda Yuusuke / 小野田雄亮 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3, 8) |
| Огивара Роко / Ogiwara Rokou / 荻原露光 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4) |
| Маэдзоно Фумио / Maezono Fumio / 前園文夫 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5, 10) |
| Сайто Хироя / Saitou Hiroya / 斉藤啓也 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 6) |
| Канэко Ёсиюки / Kaneko Yoshiyuki / 金子祥之 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 7, 11) |
| Танэмура Аятака / Tanemura Ayataka / 種村綾隆 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 8) |
| Сэки Акико / Seki Akiko / 関暁子 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 9) |
| Харада Нана / Harada Nana / 原田奈奈 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 12) |
| Ёсида Сюндзи / Yoshida Shunji / 吉田俊司 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 13) |
| Анимация: |
| Иваса Юко / Iwasa Yuuko / 岩佐裕子 | | контролер анимации |
| Кавадзоэ Масакадзу / Kawazoe Masakazu / 川添政和 | | контролер анимации |
| Кабасима Ёсукэ / Kabashima Yousuke / 椛島洋介 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1) |
| Сэкигути Рёсукэ / Sekiguchi Ryousuke / 関口亮輔 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 6, 12) |
| Хаякава Дзюнъити / Hayakawa Junichi / 早川淳一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 6) |
| Сайто Кадзуя / Saitou Kazuya / 斉藤和也 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 6, 12) |
| Фукуда Нориюки / Fukuda Noriyuki / ふくだのりゆき | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 8, 11, 12, 13) |
| Накамото Наоко / Nakamoto Naoko / 中本尚子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 8, 12) |
| Одзава Мадока / Ozawa Madoka / 小澤円 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Сугавара Хироки / Sugawara Hiroki / 菅原浩喜 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 10) |
| Сагара Рио / Sagara Rio / 相良理央 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 10) |
| Камура Хироюки / Kamura Hiroyuki / 嘉村弘之 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 10) |
| Курихара Ютаро / Kurihara Yuutarou / 栗原遊太郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 10) |
| Такэмори Юка / Takemori Yuka / 竹森由加 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 13) |
| Симада Хидэаки / Shimada Hideaki / しまだひであき | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 13) |
| Хатано Ёсицугу / Hatano Yoshitsugu / 秦野好紹 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 13) |
| Имото Тацумори / Imoto Tatsumori / 伊本龍守 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Кондо Идзуми / Kondou Izumi / 近藤いずみ | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Сунага Райта / Sunaga Raita / 須永頼太 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Ёсида Мива / Yoshida Miwa / 吉田美和 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Миура Масако / Miura Masako / 三浦雅子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Кодзима Эрина / Kojima Erina / 小嶌エリナ | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Мидзутани Мамико / Mizutani Mamiko / 水谷麻美子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Накамура Токо / Nakamura Touko / 中村統子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Минова Сатору / Minowa Satoru / 箕輪悟 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Ватанабэ Нобухиро / Watanabe Nobuhiro / 渡辺伸弘 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Уэно Сёта / Ueno Shouta / 上野翔太 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Хасэбэ Ацуси / Hasebe Atsushi / 長谷部敦志 | | контролер анимации (эп. 13) |