| Режиссер: |
| Фукуда Митио / Fukuda Michio / 福田道生 |
| Аритоми Кодзи / Aritomi Kouji / 有冨興二 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1, 6, 12) |
| Кимия Сигэру / Kimiya Shigeru / きみやしげる | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2) |
| Ямада Масаюки / Yamada Masayuki / 山田雅之 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3) |
| Мацуда Тэцуаки / Matsuda Tetsuaki / 松田哲明 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4) |
| Ямамото Ясутака / Yamamoto Yasutaka / 山本靖貴 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5, 11) |
| Утида Синго / Uchida Shingo / 内田信吾 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 6) |
| Хииро Юкина / Hiiro Yukina / 日色如夏 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 7) |
| Кодайра Маки / Kodaira Maki / 小平麻紀 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 8) |
| Танака Томоя / Tanaka Tomoya / 田中智也 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 9) |
| Кавакубо Кэйдзи / Kawakubo Keiji / 川久保圭史 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 10) |
| Фукуда Митио / Fukuda Michio / 福田道生 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 13) |
| Анимация: |
| Итагаки Ацуси / Itagaki Atsushi / 板垣敦 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Китахара Хиромаса / Kitahara Hiromasa / 北原広大 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Ёсида Минами / Yoshida Minami / 吉田南 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Сэкидзаки Такааки / Sekizaki Takaaki / 関崎高明 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 4, 5, 7, 9, 11) |
| Уцуномия Сатору / Utsunomiya Satoru / うつのみや理 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 6, 8) |
| Хасимото Койти / Hashimoto Kouichi / 橋本浩一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12) |
| Кикунага Томохидэ / Kikunaga Tomohide / 菊永智英 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12) |
| Исибаси Дайсукэ / Ishibashi Daisuke / 石橋大輔 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 3, 6, 8, 12) |
| Кобаяси Тосимицу / Kobayashi Toshimitsu / 小林利充 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1) |
| Ямамура Сюнсукэ / Yamamura Shunsuke / 山村俊了 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 3, 8, 12) |
| Нода Томохиро / Noda Tomohiro / 野田智弘 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 5, 7, 11, 13) |
| Со Чон Ха / Seo Jung-Ha / 徐正河 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 5) |
| Кадо Томоаки / Kado Tomoaki / 門智昭 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 6, 10, 12) |
| Сагава Харука / Sagawa Haruka / 佐川遥 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Кикути Кацунори / Kikuchi Katsunori / 菊地勝則 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 6, 10) |
| Икаи Кадзуюки / Ikai Kazuyuki / 飯飼一幸 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Яги Гэнки / Yagi Genki / 八木元喜 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 10, 12) |
| Ота Рика / Oota Rika / 太田里香 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 8) |
| Торияма Фуюми / Toriyama Fuyumi / 鳥山冬美 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 6, 12) |
| Маруяма Сюдзи / Maruyama Shuuji / 丸山修二 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Чхве Чжон Ги / Choi Jong-Gi / 崔鐘基 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Пак Га Ён / Park Ga Young | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Такада Наоко / Takada Naoko / 高田奈央子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Хага Эрико / Haga Eriko / 芳我恵理子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Абэ Тацуя / Abe Tatsuya / 阿部達也 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 8) |
| Оминэ Тэруюки / Oomine Teruyuki / 大峰輝之 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 8, 10, 12) |
| Кумагай Тэцуя / Kumagai Tetsuya / 熊谷哲矢 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 11, 13) |
| Ямадзаки Нориёси / Yamazaki Noriyoshi / 山崎展義 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9, 10) |
| Асари Аюму / Asari Ayumu / 浅利歩惟 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9, 13) |
| Ямамото Акихиро / Yamamoto Akihiro / 山本晃宏 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10, 12) |
| Нисиваки Такуми / Nishiwaki Takumi / 西脇拓己 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Масуда Сюнсукэ / Masuda Shunsuke / 増田俊介 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Дзиннай Мио / Jinnai Mio / 陣内美帆 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 11) |
| Таки Горо / Taki Gorou / 滝吾郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Сакамото Кадзуя / Sakamoto Kazuya / 坂本一也 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Такахаси Кадзунори / Takahashi Kazunori / 高橋和徳 | | контролер анимации (эп. 13) |
| Адзума Михо / Azuma Miho / 東美帆 | | контролер анимации (эп. 13) |