| Режиссер: |
| Абэ Нориюки / Abe Noriyuki / 阿部記之 |
| Абэ Нориюки / Abe Noriyuki / 阿部記之 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1) |
| Андо Такаси / Andou Takashi / 安藤貴史 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2, 10) |
| Матано Хиромити / Matano Hiromichi / 又野弘道 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3, 9) |
| Кидокоро Сэймэй / Kidokoro Seimei / 城所聖明 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4) |
| Инокава Синтаро / Inokawa Shintarou / 井之川慎太郎 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5, 11) |
| Когава Ёриясу / Kogawa Yoriyasu / 古川順康 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 6) |
| Кумагай Масааки / Kumagai Masaaki / 熊谷雅晃 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 7) |
| Мурата Хикару / Murata Hikaru / 村田光 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 8) |
| Мацумото Масаюки / Matsumoto Masayuki / 松本マサユキ | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 12) |
| Фудзи Ясуаки / Fujii Yasuaki / 藤井康晶 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 12) |
| Анимация: |
| Судзуки Ёко / Suzuki Youko / 鈴木陽子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 6, 10, 12) |
| Огура Норико / Ogura Noriko / 小倉典子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 5) |
| Коно Сатико / Kouno Sachiko / 河野さち子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Китамура Томоюки / Kitamura Tomoyuki / 北村友幸 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Мацусита Дзюнко / Matsushita Junko / 松下純子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 8) |
| Хаттори Кэндзи / Hattori Kenji / 服部憲知 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 8, 11) |
| Кояма Томохиро / Koyama Tomohiro / 小山知洋 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 9) |
| Такаянаги Кумико / Takayanagi Kumiko / 高柳久美子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Эндо Юйти / Endou Yuuichi / 遠藤裕一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 7, 10, 12) |
| Уно Итиро / Uno Ichirou / 夘野一郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 7, 12) |
| Такаги Дзюн / Takagi Jun / たかぎじゅん | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 7, 11) |
| Киси Ёсиюки / Kishi Yoshiyuki / 岸義之 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 7, 10, 12) |
| Акэхара Дэна / Akehara Dena / 朱原デーナ | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Такэда Ёсихиро / Takeda Yoshihiro / 竹田欣弘 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Сакурай Такуро / Sakurai Takurou / 櫻井拓郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 11) |
| Комори Ацуси / Komori Atsushi / 小森篤 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 11, 12) |
| Томита Ёсифуми / Tomita Yoshifumi / 富田美文 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Ямаути Хидэко / Yamauchi Hideko / 山内英子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 12) |
| Мацудзаки Тадаси / Matsuzaki Tadashi / 松崎正 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 11) |
| Сига Митинори / Shiga Michinori / 志賀道憲 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Цукума Такэнори / Tsukuma Takenori / 津熊健徳 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Сигэмацу Синъити / Shigematsu Shinichi / 重松晋一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Сасаки Кадзухиро / Sasaki Kazuhiro / 佐々木一浩 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Киносита Хиротака / Kinoshita Hirotaka / 木下裕孝 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Онара Юдзи / Onara Yuuji / 楢澤雄二 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Цутия Хироаки / Tsuchiya Hiroaki / 土屋浩章 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Эндо Масааки / Endou Masaaki / 遠藤正明 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10, 11) |
| Цукамото Аюму / Tsukamoto Ayumu / 塚本歩 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Кубо Цугуюки / Kubo Tsuguyuki / 窪詔之 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |