| Режиссер: |
| Канэко Хираку / Kaneko Hiraku / 金子ひらく |
| Каваниси Тайдзи / Kawanishi Taiji / 川西泰二 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1, 5, 9) |
| Ватанабэ Одахиро / Watanabe Odahiro / 渡部穏寛 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2, 6, 10, 12) |
| Носитани Мицутака / Noshitani Mitsutaka / 熨斗谷充孝 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3, 7) |
| Нисимура Хироаки / Nishimura Hiroaki / 西村博昭 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4) |
| Асари Фудзиаки / Asari Fujiaki / 浅利藤彰 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 8, 11) |
| Мацумото Масаюки / Matsumoto Masayuki / 松本マサユキ | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 8, 11) |
| Уэно Фумихиро / Ueno Fumihiro / 上野史博 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 11) |
| Анимация: |
| Ёсиока Цуёси / Yoshioka Tsuyoshi / 吉岡毅 | | контролер анимации |
| Итии Иппэй / Ichii Ippei / 一居一平 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Кисуи Даконэ / Kisui Dakone / きすいだこね | | контролер анимации |
| Канэко Хираку / Kaneko Hiraku / 金子ひらく | | контролер анимации |
| Исикава Кэнсукэ / Ishikawa Kensuke / 石川健介 | | контролер анимации |
| Миура Такэхиро / Miura Takehiro / みうらたけひろ | | контролер анимации (эп. 1) |
| Утихара Сигэру / Uchihara Shigeru / 内原茂 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 5, 8) |
| Мару Хидэо / Maru Hideo / 丸英男 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1) |
| Хо Хе Чон / Heo Hye-Jung | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 6, 8) |
| Ким Хё Ын / Kim Hyou Eun | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Ким Ю Ми / Kim Yu-Mi / 金裕美 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 6, 8, 10) |
| И Чон Кён / Lee Jong-Gyeong / 李宗敬 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 7, 11) |
| Ким Юн Чон / Kim Yun-Jeong / 金潤貞 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 9, 11) |
| Пак Мён Хун / Park Myeong-Hun / 朴明勳 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 11) |
| Такахара Сюдзи / Takahara Shuuji / 高原修司 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 12) |
| Ямадзаки Кацуюки / Yamazaki Katsuyuki / 山崎克之 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Адзума Кадзутоси / Azuma Kazutoshi / 阿萬和俊 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 8, 12) |
| Хаттори Кэндзи / Hattori Kenji / 服部憲知 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Ёсида Ацуси / Yoshida Atsushi / 吉田篤史 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Фунамити Айко / Funamichi Aiko / 船道愛子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 8, 12) |
| Хараяма Сатоси / Harayama Satoshi / 原山智 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Чан Бом Чхоль / Jang Beom-Cheol | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 10) |
| Чхве Нак Джин / Choi Nak-Jin | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 10) |
| Син Хе Ран / Sin Hye-Ran / 申惠蘭 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 8, 10) |
| Пак Джай Ик / Park Jai Ik | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Сон Мин Джу / Song Min Joo / 宋珉珠 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Пак Хё Ран / Park Hye-Ran / 朴惠蘭 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Исии Юмико / Ishii Yumiko / 石井ゆみこ | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Томияма Дайсукэ / Tomiyama Daisuke / 富山大輔 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Кавамура Акио / Kawamura Akio / 河村明夫 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |