| Режиссер: |
| Ватанабэ Такаси / Watanabe Takashi / 渡部高志 |
| Сакурай Тикара / Sakurai Chikara / 櫻井親良 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1, 24) |
| Курамото Ходака / Kuramoto Hodaka / 藏本穂高 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2, 6) |
| Сасаки Сумито / Sasaki Sumito / 佐々木純人 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3, 9) |
| Судзуки Ёхэй / Suzuki Youhei / 鈴木洋平 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4, 10, 16, 22) |
| Такасима Дайсукэ / Takashima Daisuke / 高島大輔 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5, 11, 15, 19, 23) |
| Хасимото Тосикадзу / Hashimoto Toshikazu / 橋本敏一 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 7, 14) |
| Сотомэ Койтиро / Soutome Kouichirou / そ~とめこういちろう | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 8, 13) |
| Синохара Масахиро / Shinohara Masahiro / 篠原正寛 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 12) |
| Судзуки Кэнтаро / Suzuki Kentarou / 鈴木健太郎 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 17, 22) |
| Окуно Хироюки / Okuno Hiroyuki / 奥野浩行 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 18) |
| Сокудза Макото / Sokuza Makoto / 則座誠 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 19) |
| Мори Ёсихиро / Mori Yoshihiro / 森義博 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 20) |
| Ивасаки Ёсиаки / Iwasaki Yoshiaki / 岩崎良明 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 21) |
| Ватанабэ Такаси / Watanabe Takashi / 渡部高志 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 23, 24) |
| Анимация: |
| Анно Масато / Anno Masato / 安野将人 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1) |
| Сэкигути Масахиро / Sekiguchi Masahiro / 関口雅浩 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Охара Хироси / Oohara Hiroshi / 大原大 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Ивакура Кадзунори / Iwakura Kazunori / 岩倉和憲 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 8, 18, 19, 21) |
| Сибата Сиро / Shibata Shirou / 柴田志朗 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 13) |
| Асакава Сё / Asakawa Shou / 浅川翔 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 7, 11, 13, 16, 19, 22, 24) |
| Яко Хироси / Yakou Hiroshi / 矢向宏志 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 8, 12, 13, 17, 22) |
| Токуда Кэнро / Tokuda Kenrou / 徳田賢朗 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 8, 12, 14, 16, 19, 23) |
| Сано Харука / Sano Haruka / 佐野はるか | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 17, 20, 21, 24) |
| Сибата Тиса / Shibata Chisa / 芝田千紗 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 5, 8, 11, 12, 14, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23) |
| Уэда Минэко / Ueda Mineko / 上田みねこ | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 10, 12, 13, 17, 21, 23) |
| Маэда Ёсихиро / Maeda Yoshihiro / 前田義宏 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Фудзибэ Икума / Fujibe Ikuma / 藤部生馬 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 8, 12, 21, 23) |
| Хан Мин Ки / Han Min-Gi / 韓旻基 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Кикути Кадзума / Kikuchi Kazuma / 菊池一真 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Ясуда Сёко / Yasuda Shouko / 安田祥子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Соносэ Мотой / Sonose Motoi / 園瀬基 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 11, 16) |
| Камата Хитоси / Kamata Hitoshi / 鎌田均 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 15, 20) |
| Итодзима Масахико / Itojima Masahiko / 糸島雅彦 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 15, 20) |
| Цудзимура Року / Tsujimura Roku / 逵村六 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Кобаяси Нориаки / Kobayashi Noriaki / 小林典昭 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Тайра Тэцуро / Taira Tetsurou / 平良哲朗 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Омори Хидэтоси / Oomori Hidetoshi / 大森英敏 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Ёсида Хадзимэ / Yoshida Hajime / 吉田肇 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Токура Эйити / Tokura Eiichi / 徳倉栄一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9, 13) |
| Огава Мидзуэ / Ogawa Mizue / 小川みずえ | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Авай Сигэки / Awai Shigeki / 粟井重紀 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9, 13) |
| Ямагути Анна / Yamaguchi Anna / 山口杏奈 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10, 13, 16, 19, 21, 23) |
| Ямамото Масааки / Yamamoto Masaaki / 山本雅章 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10, 12, 14, 24) |
| Кобути Ёсукэ / Kobuchi Yousuke / 小渕陽介 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10, 15, 17, 21, 24) |
| Аоки Риэ / Aoki Rie / 青木里枝 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10, 16) |
| Ёсиока Юкиэ / Yoshioka Yukie / 吉岡幸恵 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Маэда Юрико / Maeda Yuriko / 前田ゆり子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11, 14, 18, 22, 24) |
| Мацуока Кэндзи / Matsuoka Kenji / 松岡謙治 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12, 18) |
| Сакамото Тэцуя / Sakamoto Tetsuya / 坂本哲也 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12, 15, 20, 23) |
| Томиока Хироси / Tomioka Hiroshi / 冨岡寛 | | контролер анимации (эп. 13) |
| Хиямидзу Юкиэ / Hiyamizu Yukie / 冷水由紀絵 | | контролер анимации (эп. 14, 15, 18, 21, 23) |
| Се Ваньцянь / Xie Wan Qian / 謝宛倩 | | контролер анимации (эп. 15) |
| Мураками Такэси / Murakami Takeshi / 村上雄 | | контролер анимации (эп. 16, 18) |
| Хасимото Маки / Hashimoto Maki / 橋本真希 | | контролер анимации (эп. 18) |
| Хаяси Асука / Hayashi Asuka / 林あすか | | контролер анимации (эп. 19) |
| Кимото Сигэки / Kimoto Shigeki / 木本茂樹 | | контролер анимации (эп. 19, 22, 24) |
| Кадзиура Синъитиро / Kajiura Shinichirou / 梶浦紳一郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 20) |
| Саруватари Сэйка / Saruwatari Seika / 猿渡聖加 | | контролер анимации (эп. 20) |
| Мори Нана / Mori Nana / 森七奈 | | контролер анимации (эп. 22) |
| Цурумото Тикако / Tsurumoto Chikako / 鶴元慎子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 23) |
| Сато Такамицу / Satou Takamitsu / 佐藤嵩光 | | контролер анимации (эп. 24) |
| Фудзии Масахиро / Fujii Masahiro / 藤井昌宏 | | контролер анимации (эп. 24) |
| Смешанные роли: |
| Ватанабэ Такаси / Watanabe Takashi / 渡部高志 | раскадровка (эп. 1, 2, 6, 8, 12, 13, 18, 20, 23, 24) |
| Ивасаки Ёсиаки / Iwasaki Yoshiaki / 岩崎良明 | раскадровка (эп. 17, 20) |
| Кондо Юдзи / Kondou Yuuji / 近藤勇二 | монтаж |
| Нисидзима Кацухико / Nishijima Katsuhiko / 西島克彦 | раскадровка (эп. 16) |
| Нисияма Сигэру / Nishiyama Shigeru / 西山茂 | монтаж |
| Нихэй Юйти / Nihei Yuuichi / 二瓶勇一 | раскадровка (эп. 5) |
| Окамура Масахиро / Okamura Masahiro / 岡村正弘 | раскадровка (эп. 11, 21) |
| Сакурай Тикара / Sakurai Chikara / 櫻井親良 | раскадровка (эп. 3, 19, 21) |
| Сакурай Тикара / Sakurai Chikara / 櫻井親良 | ассистент режиссера |
| Саяма Киёко / Sayama Kiyoko / 佐山聖子 | раскадровка (эп. 4) |
| Сига Кэнтаро / Shiga Kentarou / 志賀健太郎 | 3D-графика |
| Сотомэ Койтиро / Soutome Kouichirou / そ~とめこういちろう | раскадровка (эп. 13) |
| Сугай Ёсихиро / Sugai Yoshihiro / 菅井嘉浩 | раскадровка (эп. 9) |
| Судзуки Ёхэй / Suzuki Youhei / 鈴木洋平 | раскадровка (эп. 10, 21) |
| Танака Юйти / Tanaka Yuuichi / 田中雄一 | раскадровка (эп. 15) |
| Татибана Хидэки / Tachibana Hideki / 橘秀樹 | раскадровка (эп. 3, 5, 8, 14, 19, 22) |
| Хасимото Тосикадзу / Hashimoto Toshikazu / 橋本敏一 | раскадровка (эп. 7) |
| Хори Ясутака / Hori Yasutaka / 堀容隆 | планировщик |