| Режиссер: |
| Симбо Акиюки / Shinbo Akiyuki / 新房昭之 |
| Миямото Юкихиро / Miyamoto Yukihiro / 宮本幸裕 |
| Эндо Сусуму / Endou Susumu / 遠藤晋 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4, 10) |
| Миямото Юкихиро / Miyamoto Yukihiro / 宮本幸裕 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1) |
| Омата Синъити / Omata Shinichi / 小俣真一 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2, 11) |
| Нарита Тосинори / Narita Toshinori / 成田歳法 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3) |
| Кимура Нобукагэ / Kimura Nobukage / 木村延景 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5, 12) |
| Микан Ёсито / Mikan Yoshito / 美甘義人 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 6, 13) |
| Камата Юсукэ / Kamata Yuusuke / 鎌田祐輔 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 7) |
| Мори Ёсихиро / Mori Yoshihiro / 森義博 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 8) |
| Итамура Томоюки / Itamura Tomoyuki / 板村智幸 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 9) |
| Анимация: |
| Сугияма Нобухиро / Sugiyama Nobuhiro / 杉山延寛 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1) |
| Такано Акихиса / Takano Akihisa / 高野晃久 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 9, 12) |
| Хасэгава Митио / Hasegawa Michio / 長谷川亨雄 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 7) |
| Ясиро Кимико / Yashiro Kimiko / 八代きみこ | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Камата Хитоси / Kamata Hitoshi / 鎌田均 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 8, 12, 13) |
| Ямаёси Кадзуюки / Yamayoshi Kazuyuki / 山吉一幸 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Судзуки Нацуко / Suzuki Natsuko / 鈴木奈都子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Мураяма Косукэ / Murayama Kousuke / 村山公輔 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Исикава Масакадзу / Ishikawa Masakazu / 石川雅一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 4) |
| Хонда Ёсино / Honda Yoshino / 本多美乃 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 4, 6, 11, 13) |
| Такэмори Юка / Takemori Yuka / 竹森由加 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 7, 10) |
| Мурацукаса Акиэ / Muratsukasa Akie / 村司晃英 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Тамура Кадзухико / Tamura Kazuhiko / たむらかずひこ | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Янасэ Дзёдзи / Yanase Jouji / 柳瀬譲二 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Икэда Саяка / Ikeda Sayaka / 池田早香 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Уэда Мэгуми / Ueda Megumi / 上田恵未 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Нода Мэгуми / Noda Megumi / 野田めぐみ | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 10) |
| Ивасаки Ясутоси / Iwasaki Yasutoshi / 岩崎安利 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Мацуура Сатоми / Matsuura Satomi / 松浦里美 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Икаи Кадзуюки / Ikai Kazuyuki / 飯飼一幸 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Ёкота Мамору / Yokota Mamoru / 横田守 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Ким Ён Сик / Kim Yong-Sik / 金容植 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11, 13) |
| Смешанные роли: |
| Итамура Томоюки / Itamura Tomoyuki / 板村智幸 | раскадровка (эп. 9) |
| Камата Юсукэ / Kamata Yuusuke / 鎌田祐輔 | раскадровка (эп. 7) |
| Кувабара Сатоси / Kuwabara Satoshi / 桑原智 | раскадровка (эп. 13) |
| Мацубара Риэ / Matsubara Rie / 松原理恵 | монтаж |
| Мори Ёсихиро / Mori Yoshihiro / 森義博 | раскадровка (эп. 4, 7, 11) |
| Морияма Ацуси / Moriyama Atsushi / 森山敦 | планировщик |
| Нарита Тосинори / Narita Toshinori / 成田歳法 | раскадровка (эп. 3, 4, 10) |
| Омата Синъити / Omata Shinichi / 小俣真一 | раскадровка (эп. 1, 2, 4, 5, 11, 13) |
| Сато Синдзи / Satou Shinji / サトウシンジ | раскадровка (эп. 12) |
| Саяма Киёко / Sayama Kiyoko / 佐山聖子 | раскадровка (эп. 8, 11) |
| Симидзу Хисатоси / Shimizu Hisatoshi / 清水久敏 | раскадровка (эп. 4) |
| Судзуки Тосимаса / Suzuki Toshimasa / 鈴木利正 | раскадровка (эп. 6) |
| Тагути Кодзи / Taguchi Kouji / 田口浩司 | планировщик |
| Тацува Наоюки / Tatsuwa Naoyuki / 龍輪直征 | раскадровка (эп. 7) |