| Режиссер: |
| Сисидо Дзюн / Shishido Jun / 宍戸淳 |
| Такахаси Томоя / Takahashi Tomoya / 高橋知也 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1, 5, 14) |
| Осэдо Сатоси / Oosedo Satoshi / 大脊戸聡 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2, 8) |
| Судзуки Такатоси / Suzuki Takatoshi / 鈴木孝聡 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3, 7, 15) |
| Симода Хисато / Shimoda Hisato / 下田久人 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4, 9) |
| Натори Такахиро / Natori Takahiro / 名取孝浩 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 6, 20) |
| Мурой Фумиэ / Muroi Fumie / 室井ふみえ | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 10, 24) |
| Асари Фудзиаки / Asari Fujiaki / 浅利藤彰 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 11, 18) |
| Ким Мин Сун / Kim Min-Sun / 金敏宣 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 12, 16, 22) |
| Хигасидэ Футоси / Higashide Futoshi / 東出太 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 13) |
| Утияма Мана / Uchiyama Mana / 内山まな | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 17) |
| Суэда Ёсифуми / Sueda Yoshifumi / 末田宜史 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 19) |
| Икэдзоэ Такахиро / Ikezoe Takahiro / 池添隆博 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 21) |
| Хииро Юкина / Hiiro Yukina / 日色如夏 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 23) |
| Кубояма Эйити / Kuboyama Eiichi / 久保山英一 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 25) |
| Ватанабэ Котоно / Watanabe Kotono / 渡邉こと乃 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 26) |
| Сценарий: |
| Фудэясу Кадзуюки / Fudeyasu Kazuyuki / 筆安一幸 | состав серий |
| Фудэясу Кадзуюки / Fudeyasu Kazuyuki / 筆安一幸 | (эп. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 21) |
| Накагава Ацуси / Nakagawa Atsushi / 中川淳 | (эп. 13, 24) |
| Такэй Фута / Takei Fuuta / 武井風太 | (эп. 14, 23) |
| Ватанабэ Котоно / Watanabe Kotono / 渡邉こと乃 | (эп. 15) |
| Кадоваки Ясухиро / Kadowaki Yasuhiro / 門脇康裕 | (эп. 16) |
| Куно Эри / Kuno Eri / 久野恵里 | (эп. 17) |
| Мурой Фумиэ / Muroi Fumie / 室井ふみえ | (эп. 18) |
| Цутия Мина / Tsuchiya Mina / 土谷三奈 | (эп. 19) |
| Мориваки Макото / Moriwaki Makoto / 森脇誠 | (эп. 20, 25, 26) |
| Оти Синъити / Oouchi Shinichi / 大内真一 | (эп. 22) |
| Анимация: |
| Фукуда Нориюки / Fukuda Noriyuki / ふくだのりゆき | | контролер анимации (эп. 1) |
| Сугиура Кодзи / Sugiura Kouji / 杉浦幸次 | | контролер анимации (эп. 26) |
| Хори Такафуми / Hori Takafumi / 堀剛史 | | контролер анимации (эп. 19, 22) |
| Абэ Такудзи / Abe Takuji / 阿部卓司 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10, 18, 24) |
| Вакано Тэцуя / Wakano Tetsuya / 若野哲也 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 25) |
| Ясумото Манабу / Yasumoto Manabu / 安本学 | | контролер анимации (эп. 17) |
| Чан Киль Ён / Jang Kil-Yong / 張吉容 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 4, 15, 20) |
| Ким Дон Юн / Kim Dong-Joon / 金東俊 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 4, 15) |
| Уно Итиро / Uno Ichirou / 夘野一郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 8, 14, 23) |
| Ли Пу Хи / Lee Bu-Hui / 李富熙 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Син Чэ Ик / Shin Jae-Ik / 申在益 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Хигасидэ Футоси / Higashide Futoshi / 東出太 | | контролер анимации (эп. 13) |
| Котани Кёко / Kotani Kyouko / 小谷杏子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Имаки Хироаки / Imaki Hiroaki / 今木宏明 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Такэути Акира / Takeuchi Akira / 武内啓 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Ким Дэ Хун / Kim Dae-Hun / 金大勲 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Симидзу Кэнъити / Shimizu Kenichi / 清水健一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 9, 11, 15, 17, 19, 22, 24) |
| Цубата Ёсиаки / Tsubata Yoshiaki / 津幡佳明 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8, 14) |
| Чжу Хён У / Ju Hyeon-U / 朱炫祐 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Хаяси Хидэо / Hayashi Hideo / 林秀夫 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12, 14, 16) |
| Кавасудзи Ютака / Kawasuji Yutaka / 川筋豊 | | контролер анимации (эп. 17) |
| Хината Масаки / Hinata Masaki / 日向正樹 | | контролер анимации (эп. 18) |
| Нагасаку Томокацу / Nagasaku Tomokatsu / 永作友克 | | контролер анимации (эп. 21) |
| Икаи Кадзуюки / Ikai Kazuyuki / 飯飼一幸 | | контролер анимации (эп. 25) |
| Хан Сын Хи / Han Seung Hui / 韓勝喜 | | контролер анимации (эп. 19) |
| Квон Хёк Чон / Kwon Hyuk-Jung / 權赫正 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12, 16, 22) |
| Ким По Кён / Kim Bo-Kyeong / 金𤣰景 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 12, 16, 22) |
| Смешанные роли: |
| Ватанабэ Котоно / Watanabe Kotono / 渡邉こと乃 | раскадровка (эп. 26) |
| Икэдзоэ Такахиро / Ikezoe Takahiro / 池添隆博 | раскадровка (эп. 21) |
| Кавамура Кэнъити / Kawamura Kenichi / 川村賢一 | раскадровка (эп. 6, 7, 8, 9, 12, 14, 16, 22, 25) |
| Маруяма Масао / Maruyama Masao / 丸山正雄 | планировщик |
| Мия Сигэюки / Miya Shigeyuki / 宮繁之 | раскадровка (эп. 17) |
| Мурой Фумиэ / Muroi Fumie / 室井ふみえ | раскадровка (эп. 10, 24) |
| Ниидомэ Тосия / Niidome Toshiya / 新留俊哉 | раскадровка (эп. 15) |
| Нисида Масаёси / Nishida Masayoshi / 西田正義 | раскадровка (эп. 18, 20) |
| Саката Дзюнъити / Sakata Junichi / 坂田純一 | раскадровка (эп. 11) |
| Сисидо Дзюн / Shishido Jun / 宍戸淳 | раскадровка (эп. 1, 2, 3, 4, 26) |
| Такахаси Томоя / Takahashi Tomoya / 高橋知也 | раскадровка (эп. 5, 6) |
| Тамагава Масато / Tamagawa Masato / 玉川真人 | раскадровка (эп. 19) |
| Тэраути Сатоси / Terauchi Satoshi / 寺内聡 | монтаж |
| Фудзимото Судзуко / Fujimoto Suzuko / 藤本鈴子 | планировщик |
| Хигасидэ Футоси / Higashide Futoshi / 東出太 | раскадровка (эп. 13) |
| Хииро Юкина / Hiiro Yukina / 日色如夏 | раскадровка (эп. 23) |
| Хираяма Хироси / Hirayama Hiroshi / 平山博志 | планировщик |