| Режиссер: |
| Нагай Тацуюки / Nagai Tatsuyuki / 長井龍雪 |
| Касай Кэнъити / Kasai Kenichi / カサヰケンイチ | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2, 10, 19) |
| Кубояма Эйити / Kuboyama Eiichi / 久保山英一 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3) |
| Сакураби Кацуси / Sakurabi Katsushi / 桜美かつし | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4, 9, 16, 24) |
| Асано Кацуя / Asano Katsuya / 浅野勝也 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5) |
| Ямадзаки Сигэру / Yamazaki Shigeru / 山崎茂 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 6) |
| Аой Саё / Aoi Sayo / 青井小夜 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 7, 21) |
| Исида Тору / Ishida Tooru / 石田暢 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 8, 15, 22) |
| Хасимото Тосикадзу / Hashimoto Toshikazu / 橋本敏一 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 11) |
| Такасима Дайсукэ / Takashima Daisuke / 高島大輔 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 12, 18) |
| Отани Масахито / Otani Masahito / 雄谷将仁 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 13) |
| Мики Тосиаки / Miki Toshiaki / 三木俊明 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 14) |
| Судзуки Ёхэй / Suzuki Youhei / 鈴木洋平 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 17, 23) |
| Нагай Тацуюки / Nagai Tatsuyuki / 長井龍雪 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1, 25, C1) |
| Сайто Нориаки / Saitou Noriaki / 斎藤徳明 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 20) |
| Сценарий: |
| Окада Мари / Okada Mari / 岡田麿里 | состав серий |
| Окада Мари / Okada Mari / 岡田麿里 | (эп. 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 12, 13, 14, 22, 23, 24, 25, C1) |
| Хигути Тацуто / Higuchi Tatsuto / 樋口達人 | (эп. 5, 9, 10, 15, 16, 20) |
| Окадзаки Дзюнко / Okazaki Junko / 岡崎純子 | (эп. 7, 8) |
| Ёкотани Масахиро / Yokotani Masahiro / 横谷昌宏 | (эп. 11, 17, 18, 19, 21) |
| Анимация: |
| Танака Масаёси / Tanaka Masayoshi / 田中将賀 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 23, 25, C1) |
| Ямагути Сатоси / Yamaguchi Satoshi / 山口智 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Акай Тосифуми / Akai Toshifumi / 赤井俊文 | | контролер анимации (эп. 19) |
| Коно Минору / Kouno Minoru / 河野稔 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Утихара Сигэру / Uchihara Shigeru / 内原茂 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8, 16, 22) |
| Ситая Томоюки / Shitaya Tomoyuki / 下谷智之 | | контролер анимации |
| Ямада Юко / Yamada Yuuko / 山田裕子 | | контролер анимации |
| Кавада Цуёси / Kawada Tsuyoshi / 川田剛 | | контролер анимации (эп. 21) |
| Миягава Тиэко / Miyagawa Chieko / 宮川智恵子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Фурукава Хироюки / Furukawa Hiroyuki / 古川博之 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Томиока Хироси / Tomioka Hiroshi / 冨岡寛 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 12, 23) |
| Оцука Май / Ootsuka Mai / 大塚舞 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 17) |
| Одзава Каору / Ozawa Kaoru / 小澤郁 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Оки Рёити / Ooki Ryouichi / 大木良一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9, 15, 21) |
| Миясита Юдзи / Miyashita Yuuji / 宮下雄次 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10, 16, 18) |
| Икаи Кадзуюки / Ikai Kazuyuki / 飯飼一幸 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Кайдо Хироюки / Kaidou Hiroyuki / 海堂浩幸 | | контролер анимации (эп. 13, 19) |
| Ивакура Кадзунори / Iwakura Kazunori / 岩倉和憲 | | контролер анимации (эп. 13, 17, 25) |
| Янаги Синсукэ / Yanagi Shinsuke / 柳伸亮 | | контролер анимации (эп. 13) |
| Сугито Саюри / Sugitou Sayuri / 杉藤さゆり | | контролер анимации (эп. 14) |
| Оно Цутому / Oono Tsutomu / 大野勉 | | контролер анимации (эп. 14) |
| Накаяма Юми / Nakayama Yumi / 中山由美 | | контролер анимации (эп. 16, 18, 24) |
| Нумата Сэйя / Numata Seiya / 沼田誠也 | | контролер анимации (эп. 16, 21) |
| Киносита Сумиэ / Kinoshita Sumie / 木野下澄江 | | контролер анимации (эп. 19) |
| Отиай Хитоми / Ochiai Hitomi / 落合瞳 | | контролер анимации (эп. 19, 24) |
| Ямакава Кодзи / Yamakawa Kouji / 山川宏治 | | контролер анимации (эп. 20) |
| Кисимото Сэйдзи / Kishimoto Seiji / 岸本誠司 | | контролер анимации (эп. 22) |
| Мотомура Койти / Motomura Kouichi / 本村晃一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10, 23) |
| Сигэмацу Синъити / Shigematsu Shinichi / 重松晋一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Хо Чжэ Сон / Ho Jae-Seon / 許宰銑 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Цудзуку Рюдзи / Tsuzuku Ryuuji / 都竹隆治 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Смешанные роли: |
| Гото Ясухико / Goto Yasuhiko / 後藤靖彦 | планировщик |
| Идэ Ясунори / Ide Yasunori / 井出安軌 | раскадровка (эп. 4) |
| Касай Кэнъити / Kasai Kenichi / カサヰケンイチ | раскадровка (эп. 2, 10, 19) |
| Комай Кадзуя / Komai Kazuya / 駒井一也 | раскадровка (эп. 7, 12) |
| Мэгуми Эйта / Megumi Eita | раскадровка (эп. 5, 9, 15) |
| Нагай Тацуюки / Nagai Tatsuyuki / 長井龍雪 | раскадровка (эп. 1, 14, 19, 25, C1) |
| Накамура Мамору / Nakamura Mamoru / 中村守 | раскадровка (эп. 6) |
| Нисияма Сигэру / Nishiyama Shigeru / 西山茂 | монтаж |
| Нихэй Юйти / Nihei Yuuichi / 二瓶勇一 | раскадровка (эп. 22) |
| Осава Нобухиро / Oosawa Nobuhiro / 大澤信博 | планировщик |
| Охара Минору / Oohara Minoru / 大原実 | раскадровка (эп. 8) |
| Охата Киётака / Oohata Kiyotaka / 大畑清隆 | раскадровка (эп. 18) |
| Оцуки Тосимити / Ootsuki Toshimichi / 大月俊倫 | планировщик |
| Сато Такуя / Satou Takuya / 佐藤卓哉 | раскадровка (эп. 24) |
| Симода Масами / Shimoda Masami / 下田正美 | раскадровка (эп. 13) |
| Судзуки Ёхэй / Suzuki Youhei / 鈴木洋平 | раскадровка (эп. 17, 23) |
| Таката Коити / Takata Kouichi / 高田耕一 | раскадровка (эп. 3, 10, 11, 21) |
| Ямамото Хидэё / Yamamoto Hideyo / 山本秀世 | раскадровка (эп. 16, 20) |