| Режиссер: |
| Мидзусима Цутому / Mizushima Tsutomu / 水島努 |
| Мидзусима Цутому / Mizushima Tsutomu / 水島努 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1) |
| Хата Хироюки / Hata Hiroyuki / 畑博之 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2, 8) |
| Ямамото Ясутака / Yamamoto Yasutaka / 山本靖貴 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3, 9, 17, C1) |
| Сирайси Митита / Shiraishi Michita / 白石道太 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4) |
| Мацумото Дзюн / Matsumoto Jun / 松本淳 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5) |
| Сота Нацуо / Souta Natsuo / 爽田夏央 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 6, 16, 25) |
| Ивасаки Таро / Iwasaki Tarou / 岩崎太郎 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 7, 14, 21) |
| Цутия Акира / Tsuchiya Akira / 土屋日 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 10) |
| Икэдзоэ Такахиро / Ikezoe Takahiro / 池添隆博 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 11) |
| Икэхата Хироси / Ikehata Hiroshi / 博史池畠 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 12) |
| Кимура Синъитиро / Kimura Shinichirou / 木村真一郎 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 13) |
| Оно Кацуми / Ono Katsumi / 小野勝巳 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 15) |
| Токоро Тосикацу / Tokoro Toshikatsu / 所俊克 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 18) |
| Матано Хиромити / Matano Hiromichi / 又野弘道 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 19) |
| Гэси Ясухиро / Geshi Yasuhiro / 下司泰弘 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 20) |
| Хори Ацуси / Hori Atsushi / 堀敦史 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 22) |
| Нисимото Юкио / Nishimoto Yukio / 西本由紀夫 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 23) |
| Ёсида Такахико / Yoshida Takahiko / 吉田隆彦 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 24) |
| Анимация: |
| Ёсида Такахико / Yoshida Takahiko / 吉田隆彦 | | контролер анимации |
| Танигути Дзюнъитиро / Taniguchi Junichirou / 谷口淳一郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 15, 22, 24) |
| Нагасаку Томокацу / Nagasaku Tomokatsu / 永作友克 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11, 19) |
| Коно Минору / Kouno Minoru / 河野稔 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Като Масато / Katou Masato / 加藤真人 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9, 24, C1) |
| Мацубаяси Тадахито / Matsubayashi Tadahito / 松林唯人 | | контролер анимации (эп. 15) |
| Ёнэдзава Масару / Yonezawa Masaru / 米澤優 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 17, 22, 24) |
| Идзуми Хироё / Izumi Hiroyo / いずみひろよ | | контролер анимации (эп. 14, 21, 24) |
| Такахаси Мидзука / Takahashi Mizuka / 高橋瑞香 | | контролер анимации (эп. 21) |
| Мураками Цутому / Murakami Tsutomu / 村上勉 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Коно Маки / Kouno Maki / 河野真貴 | | контролер анимации (эп. 20) |
| Идзима Кэйко / Ijima Keiko / 井嶋けい子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Ямадзаки Тэрухико / Yamazaki Teruhiko / 山崎輝彦 | | контролер анимации (эп. 22) |
| Хисинума Юки / Hishinuma Yuuki / 菱沼祐樹 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Мицунака Сусуму / Mitsunaka Susumu / 満仲勧 | | контролер анимации (эп. 24) |
| Хаяси Исао / Hayashi Isao / 林勇雄 | | контролер анимации (эп. 16) |
| Отани Мисато / Ootani Misato / 大谷美里 | | контролер анимации (эп. 16) |
| Уэта Минору / Ueta Minoru / 植田実 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1) |
| Такада Акира / Takada Akira / 高田晃 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 23, 24) |
| Нода Ясуюки / Noda Yasuyuki / 野田康行 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 22) |
| Фурусэ Маюми / Furuse Mayumi / 古瀬真弓 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Миура Ёсукэ / Miura Yosuke / 三浦洋祐 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Сугияма Тоёми / Sugiyama Toyomi / 杉山東夜美 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12, 22) |
| Кано Ая / Kanou Aya / 加納綾 | | контролер анимации (эп. 13, 18, 25) |
| Накаяма Юми / Nakayama Yumi / 中山由美 | | контролер анимации (эп. 22) |
| Смешанные роли: |
| Ёсиока Томио / Yoshioka Tomio / 吉岡富夫 | планировщик |
| Ивасаки Таро / Iwasaki Tarou / 岩崎太郎 | раскадровка (эп. 7, 21) |
| Икэда Масаси / Ikeda Masashi / 池田成 | раскадровка (эп. 22) |
| Икэдзоэ Такахиро / Ikezoe Takahiro / 池添隆博 | раскадровка (эп. 11, 19) |
| Кацумата Хидэо / Katsumata Hideo / 勝股英夫 | планировщик |
| Масуда Тосихико / Masuda Toshihiko / 増田敏彦 | раскадровка (эп. 2) |
| Мацумото Дзюн / Matsumoto Jun / 松本淳 | раскадровка (эп. 5) |
| Маэдзима Кэнъити / Maejima Kenichi / 前島健一 | раскадровка (эп. 18) |
| Мидзусима Цутому / Mizushima Tsutomu / 水島努 | раскадровка (эп. 1, 24) |
| Накамура Рёсукэ / Nakamura Ryosuke / 中村亮介 | раскадровка (эп. 15) |
| Накаяма Ёсихиса / Nakayama Yoshihisa / 中山佳久 | планировщик |
| Нисимото Юкио / Nishimoto Yukio / 西本由紀夫 | раскадровка (эп. 13, 23) |
| Нисияма Сигэру / Nishiyama Shigeru / 西山茂 | монтаж |
| Окуда Сэйдзи / Okuda Seiji / 奥田誠治 | раскадровка (эп. 10) |
| Синкай Ё / Shinkai You / 深海曜 | раскадровка (эп. 4, 14) |
| Синохара Тосия / Shinohara Toshiya / 篠原俊哉 | раскадровка (эп. 12) |
| Сота Нацуо / Souta Natsuo / 爽田夏央 | раскадровка (эп. 6, 16, 20, 25) |
| Тафу Наохиро / Tafu Naohiro / 太布尚弘 | планировщик |
| Уэда Масуо / Ueda Masuo / 植田益朗 | планировщик |
| Хата Хироюки / Hata Hiroyuki / 畑博之 | раскадровка (эп. 8) |
| Ямамото Ясутака / Yamamoto Yasutaka / 山本靖貴 | раскадровка (эп. 3, 9, 17, C1) |