| Режиссер: |
| Итагаки Син / Itagaki Shin / 板垣伸 |
| Хирай Ёсимити / Hirai Yoshimichi / 平井義通 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1, 6, 12, 20, 23) |
| Инагаки Такаюки / Inagaki Takayuki / 稲垣隆行 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2, C1) |
| Кобаяси Такацугу / Kobayashi Takatsugu / 小林孝嗣 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3) |
| Вакабаяси Кандзи / Wakabayashi Kanji / 若林漢二 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4) |
| Фудзимото Ёситака / Fujimoto Yoshitaka / 藤本義孝 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5) |
| Каманака Нобухару / Kamanaka Nobuharu / 鎌仲史陽 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 7) |
| Томода Масахару / Tomoda Masaharu / 友田政晴 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 8, 14, 18, 22) |
| Мацумото Масаюки / Matsumoto Masayuki / 松本マサユキ | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 9) |
| Какута Кадзуки / Kakuta Kazuki / 角田一樹 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 10, 21) |
| Кумагай Масааки / Kumagai Masaaki / 熊谷雅晃 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 11, 17) |
| Хииро Юкина / Hiiro Yukina / 日色如夏 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 13) |
| Цутия Хироюки / Tsuchiya Hiroyuki / 土屋浩幸 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 15) |
| Като Акира / Katou Akira / 加藤顕 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 16) |
| Такахаси Масанори / Takahashi Masanori / 高橋正典 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 19, 23) |
| Сценарий: |
| Кояма Сюити / Kouyama Shuuichi / 神山修一 | состав серий |
| Кояма Сюити / Kouyama Shuuichi / 神山修一 | (эп. 1, 2, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 15, 16, 20, 21, 22, 23) |
| Хасэми Саки / Hasemi Saki / 長谷見沙貴 | (эп. 3, 4, 5, 9, 13, 14, 17, 18) |
| Такэда Юйтиро / Takeda Yuuichirou / 竹田裕一郎 | (эп. 12, 19, C1) |
| Анимация: |
| Акияма Юкико / Akiyama Yukiko / 秋山由樹子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 23) |
| Минами Синъитиро / Minami Shinichirou / 南伸一郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 9) |
| Хидака Маюми / Hidaka Mayumi / 日高真由美 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Эбихара Масао / Ebihara Masao / 海老原雅夫 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Иидзима Хироя / Iijima Hiroya / 飯島弘也 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Хори Кодзи / Houri Kouji / 祝浩司 | | контролер анимации (эп. 14) |
| Мацуока Хидэаки / Matsuoka Hideaki / 松岡秀明 | | контролер анимации (эп. 14) |
| Ямадзава Минору / Yamazawa Minoru / 山沢実 | | контролер анимации (эп. 15, 20) |
| Усами Койти / Usami Kouichi / 宇佐美皓一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 17) |
| Хамацу Такэхиро / Hamatsu Takehiro / 浜津武広 | | контролер анимации (эп. 18) |
| Янасэ Дзёдзи / Yanase Jouji / 柳瀬譲二 | | контролер анимации (эп. 18) |
| Комори Хидэто / Komori Hideto / 小森秀人 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Исикава Кэнсукэ / Ishikawa Kensuke / 石川健介 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Нисидзава Тиэ / Nishizawa Chie / 西澤千恵 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 11, 16, 22) |
| Аоки Михо / Aoki Miho / 青木美穂 | | контролер анимации (эп. 17, 20) |
| Като Масато / Katou Masato / 加藤真人 | | контролер анимации (эп. 13) |
| Мацубаяси Тадахито / Matsubayashi Tadahito / 松林唯人 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8, 18) |
| Хисадзима Хиронори / Hisajima Hironori / 久嶋浩徳 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Собу Юко / Sobu Yuuko / 蘇武裕子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 22) |
| Мива Кадзухиро / Miwa Kazuhiro / 三輪和宏 | | контролер анимации (эп. 19) |
| Минагава Томоюки / Minagawa Tomoyuki / 皆川智之 | | контролер анимации (эп. 21) |
| Араки Мио / Araki Mio / 荒木弥緒 | | контролер анимации (эп. 13) |
| Утида Масаки / Uchida Masaki / 内田真樹 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 10) |
| Такэда Ицуко / Takeda Itsuko / 竹田逸子 | | контролер анимации (эп. C1) |
| Исии Хисаси / Ishii Hisashi / 石井久志 | | контролер анимации (эп. C1) |
| Миура Каору / Miura Kaoru / 三浦かおる | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Смешанные роли: |
| Вакабаяси Кандзи / Wakabayashi Kanji / 若林漢二 | раскадровка (эп. 10) |
| Ёда Мицутака / Yoda Mitsutaka / 余田光隆 | планировщик |
| Имаиси Хироюки / Imaishi Hiroyuki / 今石洋之 | раскадровка (эп. 18) |
| Инагаки Такаюки / Inagaki Takayuki / 稲垣隆行 | раскадровка (эп. C1) |
| Исикава Синъитиро / Ishikawa Shinichirou / 石川真一郎 | планировщик |
| Итагаки Син / Itagaki Shin / 板垣伸 | раскадровка (эп. 1, 2, 4, 6, 7, 9, 11, 12, 16, 19, 22, 23) |
| Какута Кадзуки / Kakuta Kazuki / 角田一樹 | раскадровка (эп. 10, 21) |
| Канадзава Кацума / Kanazawa Katsuma / 金澤勝眞 | раскадровка (эп. 14) |
| Кобаяси Такацугу / Kobayashi Takatsugu / 小林孝嗣 | раскадровка (эп. 3) |
| Мисима Акинори / Mishima Akinori / 三嶋章紀 | монтаж |
| Мугино Айс / Mugino Ice / 麦野アイス | раскадровка (эп. 5, 15) |
| Томода Масахару / Tomoda Masaharu / 友田政晴 | раскадровка (эп. 8) |
| Торисима Кадзухико / Torishima Kazuhiko / 鳥嶋和彦 | планировщик |
| Фукуда Митио / Fukuda Michio / 福田道生 | раскадровка (эп. 17) |
| Хииро Юкина / Hiiro Yukina / 日色如夏 | раскадровка (эп. 13) |
| Хирай Ёсимити / Hirai Yoshimichi / 平井義通 | раскадровка (эп. 20) |
| Хориути Такаси / Horiuchi Takashi / 堀内隆 | монтаж |