| Режиссер: |
| Оцуки Ацуси / Ootsuki Atsushi / 大槻敦史 |
| Уэда Сигэру / Ueda Shigeru / うえだしげる / 上田繁 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1, 4, 12, 18, 24) |
| Минамикава Тацума / Minamikawa Tatsuma / 南川達馬 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2) |
| Сокудза Макото / Sokuza Makoto / 則座誠 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3) |
| Китагава Масато / Kitagawa Masato / 北川正人 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5, 7, 11, 14, 16, 22) |
| Курода Койтиро / Kuroda Kouichirou / 黒田晃一郎 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 6) |
| Андо Такаси / Andou Takashi / 安藤貴史 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 8, 17) |
| Комая Кэнъитиро / Komaya Kenichirou / 駒屋健一郎 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 9, 13, 21) |
| Исикава Сюнсукэ / Ishikawa Shunsuke / 石川俊介 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 10) |
| Миками Ёсико / Mikami Yoshiko / 三上喜子 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 15) |
| Яно Таканори / Yano Takanori / 矢野孝典 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 19) |
| Кусака Наоёси / Kusaka Naoyoshi / 日下直義 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 20, 23) |
| Анимация: |
| Ока Юйти / Oka Yuuichi / 岡勇一 | | контролер анимации |
| Фудзивара Нацуко / Fujiwara Natsuko / 藤原奈津子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 12) |
| Утида Хироси / Uchida Hiroshi / 内田裕 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1) |
| Хаттори Итиро / Hattori Ichiroo / 服部一郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 4, 9, 12, 18) |
| Такэя Кёко / Takeya Kyouko / 竹谷今日子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1) |
| Хори Таэко / Hori Taeko / 堀たえ子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1) |
| Охаси Кэй / Oohashi Kei / 大橋圭 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 4, 13, 18) |
| Такано Яёй / Takano Yayoi / 高野やよい | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 10, 15) |
| Сэкигути Масахиро / Sekiguchi Masahiro / 関口雅浩 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Сэо Ясухиро / Seo Yasuhiro / 瀬尾康博 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Хэйма Кодзи / Heima Kouji / 平馬浩司 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 12) |
| Ока Тацуя / Oka Tatsuya / 岡辰也 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Накамура Нобуки / Nakamura Nobuki / 仲村信樹 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Симодзи Аяка / Shimoji Ayaka / 下地彩加 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Манабэ Сюйтиро / Manabe Shuuichirou / 眞部周一郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Комияма Юмико / Komiyama Yumiko / 小宮山由美子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 7, 11, 16, 22) |
| Саруватари Сэйка / Saruwatari Seika / 猿渡聖加 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 7, 11, 16) |
| Фудзита Масаюки / Fujita Masayuki / 藤田正幸 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 7, 11, 16) |
| Ямада Тэцуро / Yamada Tetsurou / 山田哲郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 7, 11, 16, 22) |
| Хасимото Кацуми / Hashimoto Katsumi / はしもとかつみ | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Года Хироаки / Gouda Hiroaki / 合田浩章 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Накано Ю / Nakano Yuu / 中野ゆう | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Сакамото Хироми / Sakamoto Hiromi / 坂本ひろみ | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Мацумура Такуя / Matsumura Takuya / 松村拓哉 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Ли Мин Гу / Lee Min-Gu / 李民九 | | контролер анимации (эп. 13, 18) |
| Номото Масаюки / Nomoto Masayuki / 野本正幸 | | контролер анимации (эп. 14, 19, 20, 23, 24) |
| Кван Чжин У / Kwan Jin-Woo / 管振宇 | | контролер анимации (эп. 14, 19) |
| Кода Томоки / Kouda Tomoki / 香田知樹 | | контролер анимации (эп. 15) |
| Наруми Такуя / Narumi Takuya / なるみたくや | | контролер анимации (эп. 16, 22) |
| Маруока Кодзи / Maruoka Kouji / 丸岡功治 | | контролер анимации (эп. 17) |
| Кадзиура Синъитиро / Kajiura Shinichirou / 梶浦紳一郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 17) |
| Нагано Такааки / Nagano Takaaki / 永野孝明 | | контролер анимации (эп. 17) |
| Айсака Наоки / Aisaka Naoki / 相坂ナオキ | | контролер анимации (эп. 17) |
| Фудзивара Дзюн / Fujiwara Jun / 藤原潤 | | контролер анимации (эп. 17) |
| Ча Сан Хун / Cha Sang Hoon / 車尚訓 | | контролер анимации (эп. 21, 24) |
| Ким Пон Дук / Kim Bong Deok / 金奉徳 | | контролер анимации (эп. 21, 24) |
| Какиноути Наруми / Kakinouchi Narumi / 垣野内成美 | | контролер анимации (эп. 22) |
| Касано Ацуси / Kasano Atsushi / 笠野充志 | | контролер анимации (эп. 22) |
| Ямада Юйтиро / Yamada Yuuichirou / 山田雄一郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 22) |
| И Дон Ик / Lee Dong-Ik / 李東益 | | контролер анимации (эп. 24) |
| Смешанные роли: |
| Ёсида Хидэтоси / Yoshida Hidetoshi / 吉田英俊 | раскадровка (эп. 18, 21) |
| Ёсикава Кодзи / Yoshikawa Kouji / 吉川浩司 | раскадровка (эп. 14) |
| Ёсикава Хироаки / Yoshikawa Hiroaki / 吉川博明 | раскадровка (эп. 1, 3, 5) |
| Кавамура Акихиро / Kawamura Akihiro / 川村明廣 | планировщик |
| Камицубо Рёки / Kamitsubo Ryouki / 上坪亮樹 | раскадровка (эп. 13, 16, 19, 22, 24) |
| Като Такао / Kato Takao / 加戸誉夫 | раскадровка (эп. 23) |
| Китагава Такуя / Kitagawa Takuya / 北川卓弥 | раскадровка (эп. 10) |
| Китагава Юя / Kitagawa Yuya / 北川侑弥 | раскадровка (эп. 12) |
| Минамикава Тацума / Minamikawa Tatsuma / 南川達馬 | раскадровка (эп. 15) |
| Мурата Тосихару / Murata Toshiharu / 村田峻治 | раскадровка (эп. 20) |
| Нагасава Цуёси / Nagasawa Tsuyoshi / 長澤剛 | раскадровка (эп. 2, 6, 11, 24) |
| Накамура Сатоми / Nakamura Satomi / 中村里美 | раскадровка (эп. 2) |
| Оцуки Ацуси / Ootsuki Atsushi / 大槻敦史 | раскадровка (эп. 1, 24) |
| Савай Кодзи / Sawai Kouji / 澤井幸次 | раскадровка (эп. 4) |
| Симодзи Юкинао / Shimoji Yukinao / 下地志直 | планировщик |
| Сугитани Коити / Sugitani Kouichi / 杉谷光一 | раскадровка (эп. 7) |
| Сэо Дай / Seo Dai / 瀬尾太 | 3D-графика |
| Такэти Цунэо / Takechi Tsuneo / 武智恒雄 | планировщик |
| Токумура Кэнъити / Tokumura Kenichi / 徳村憲一 | планировщик |
| Усирода Ёсики / Ushiroda Yoshiki / 後田良樹 | монтаж |
| Усуи Хисато / Usui Hisato / 臼井久人 | планировщик |
| Хаяси Хироки / Hayashi Hiroki / 林宏樹 | раскадровка (эп. 17) |
| Хиросэ Кадзухико / Hirose Kazuhiko / 広瀬和彦 | планировщик |
| Эномото Акихиро / Enomoto Akihiro / 榎本明広 | раскадровка (эп. 8, 9) |