| Режиссер: |
| Исигуро Кёхэй / Ishiguro Kyouhei / イシグロキョウヘイ |
| Исигуро Кёхэй / Ishiguro Kyouhei / イシグロキョウヘイ | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1, 12) |
| Фудэсака Акими / Fudesaka Akimi / 筆坂明規 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2, 11) |
| Фукуока Дайки / Fukuoka Daiki / 福岡大生 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3, 9) |
| Масаки Синъити / Masaki Shinichi / 政木伸一 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4) |
| Сэки Дай / Seki Dai / 関大 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5, 10) |
| Ивата Кадзуя / Iwata Kazuya / いわたかずや | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 6) |
| Ябана Каору / Yabana Kaoru / 矢花馨 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 7) |
| Ямамото Такаси / Yamamoto Takashi / 山本天志 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 8) |
| Анимация: |
| Ота Кэндзи / Oota Kenji / 大田謙治 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 12) |
| Такабэ Мицуаки / Takabe Mitsuaki / 高部光章 | | контролер анимации |
| Накатани Асами / Nakatani Asami / 中谷亜沙美 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 7) |
| Хонда Тацуо / Honda Tatsuo / 本田辰雄 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Хасигути Хаято / Hashiguchi Hayato / 橋口隼人 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Сэра Кота / Sera Kouta / 世良コータ | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Нагаяма Мэгуми / Nagayama Megumi / 永山恵 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 8, 12) |
| Савада Кэндзи / Sawada Kenji / 澤田謙治 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 9) |
| Пак Чэ Сок / Park Jae-Seok / 朴在石 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 10) |
| Икаи Кадзуюки / Ikai Kazuyuki / 飯飼一幸 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 10) |
| Сакурай Кономи / Sakurai Konomi / 桜井このみ | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Ким Кан Вон / Kim Gang-Won / 金江元 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Ёкомацу Юма / Yokomatsu Yuuma / 横松雄馬 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 11, 12) |
| Фудзита Аяно / Fujita Ayano / 藤田亜耶乃 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Сакамото Май / Sakamoto Mai / 阪本麻衣 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Симидзу Юкико / Shimizu Yukiko / 清水由紀子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Мидзуно Такахиро / Mizuno Takahiro / 水野隆宏 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 9) |
| Сёкондзи Наоко / Shoukonji Naoko / 正金寺直子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8, 12) |
| Мимата Хироси / Mimata Hiroshi / 三股浩史 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9, 11, 12) |
| Масаки Юта / Masaki Yuuta / 正木優太 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9, 11, 12) |
| Котобуки Муро / Kotobuki Murou / 寿夢龍 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Ли Чжу Хён / Lee Ju Hyeon / 李周鉉 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Киёмару Сатору / Kiyomaru Satoru / 清丸悟 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Катаока Хидэюки / Kataoka Hideyuki / 片岡英之 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Фудэсака Акими / Fudesaka Akimi / 筆坂明規 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11, 12) |
| Сакай Такахиро / Sakai Takahiro / 酒井孝裕 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Танабэ Хироси / Tanabe Hiroshi / 田邊博 | | контролер анимации |