| Режиссер: |
| Ямакава Ёсики / Yamakawa Yoshiki / 山川吉樹 |
| Мацудзава Кэнъити / Matsuzawa Kenichi / 松澤建一 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1, 5, 11) |
| Судзуки Кэнтаро / Suzuki Kentarou / 鈴木健太郎 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2, 8, C7, C8) |
| Хасимото Тосикадзу / Hashimoto Toshikazu / 橋本敏一 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3, 7, 12, C5, C6) |
| Мацукава Томохиро / Matsukawa Tomohiro / 松川朋弘 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4) |
| Окамура Масахиро / Okamura Masahiro / 岡村正弘 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 6, C1) |
| Сакураби Кацуси / Sakurabi Katsushi / 桜美かつし | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 9) |
| Морита Гэйсэй / Morita Geisei / 守田芸成 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 10) |
| Сакурай Тикара / Sakurai Chikara / 櫻井親良 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 13) |
| Судзуки Ёхэй / Suzuki Youhei / 鈴木洋平 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. C2, C3) |
| Ямакава Ёсики / Yamakawa Yoshiki / 山川吉樹 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. C4) |
| Анимация: |
| Иидзука Харуко / Iizuka Haruko / 飯塚晴子 | | контролер анимации |
| Ивакура Кадзунори / Iwakura Kazunori / 岩倉和憲 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1) |
| Нисикава Эна / Nishikawa Ena / 西川絵奈 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 6, 11, 13, C3, C8) |
| Мацусита Икуко / Matsushita Ikuko / 松下郁子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 9, 13, C1, C3, C4) |
| Уэда Минэко / Ueda Mineko / 上田みねこ | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 6, 12, C6) |
| Анно Масато / Anno Masato / 安野将人 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 7, 13, C5, C7) |
| Камэтани Кёко / Kametani Kyouko / 亀谷響子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 7, 12, C5, C6) |
| Цукума Такэнори / Tsukuma Takenori / 津熊健徳 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Таканори Ёко / Takanori Youko / 高乗陽子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Ямамото Синдзи / Yamamoto Shinji / 山本真嗣 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 9, 10, C5) |
| Игути Марико / Iguchi Mariko / 井口真理子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 9, 13, C3, C4) |
| Ондзи Масаюки / Onji Masayuki / 音地正行 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 7, 13, C5) |
| Такасава Мика / Takasawa Mika / 高澤美佳 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 9, 12) |
| Ёсида Юко / Yoshida Yuuko / 吉田優子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 11, C3) |
| Сакай Сатоси / Sakai Satoshi / 酒井智史 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 8, 12) |
| Хомура Минори / Homura Minori / 保村成 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Кадзитани Мицухару / Kajitani Mitsuharu / 梶谷光春 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8, C1, C3, C4, C8) |
| Оки Рёити / Ooki Ryouichi / 大木良一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Наоя Такаси / Naoya Takashi / 直谷たかし | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Хосогоэ Юдзи / Hosogoe Yuuji / 細越裕治 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8) |
| Огасавара Сэй / Ogasawara Sei / 小笠原聖 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9, 13) |
| Хинота Фумика / Hinota Fumika / ひのたふみか | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Ота Кэндзи / Oota Kenji / 大田謙治 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Хагивара Хиромицу / Hagiwara Hiromitsu / 萩原弘光 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11, 13, C3, C4) |
| Ито Каори / Itou Kaori / 伊藤香織 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12, C1) |
| Юн Чон Хи / Yun Jeong-Hui / 尹貞煕 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Мацубара Эйсукэ / Matsubara Eisuke / 松原栄介 | | контролер анимации (эп. C2) |
| Сэкигути Масахиро / Sekiguchi Masahiro / 関口雅浩 | | контролер анимации (эп. C2) |
| Кобаяси Сиори / Kobayashi Shiori / 小林史緒里 | | контролер анимации (эп. C2) |
| Сайта Хироюки / Saita Hiroyuki / 齊田博之 | | контролер анимации (эп. C5) |
| Сано Харука / Sano Haruka / 佐野はるか | | контролер анимации (эп. C7) |
| Смешанные роли: |
| Абэ Митихиса / Abe Michihisa / 阿部倫久 | планировщик |
| Баба Такахиро / Baba Takahiro / 馬場隆博 | планировщик |
| Кавамура Акихиро / Kawamura Akihiro / 川村明廣 | планировщик |
| Кидани Такааки / Kidani Takaaki / 木谷高明 | планировщик |
| Мацудзава Кэнъити / Matsuzawa Kenichi / 松澤建一 | раскадровка (эп. 5, 11) |
| Нисияма Сигэру / Nishiyama Shigeru / 西山茂 | монтаж |
| Окамура Масахиро / Okamura Masahiro / 岡村正弘 | раскадровка (эп. C1) |
| Сакурай Тикара / Sakurai Chikara / 櫻井親良 | ассистент режиссера |
| Сакурай Тикара / Sakurai Chikara / 櫻井親良 | раскадровка (эп. 2, 4, 7, 10, C3) |
| Судзуки Ёхэй / Suzuki Youhei / 鈴木洋平 | раскадровка (эп. C2) |
| Судзуки Кэнтаро / Suzuki Kentarou / 鈴木健太郎 | раскадровка (эп. 8, C7, C8) |
| Такэти Цунэо / Takechi Tsuneo / 武智恒雄 | планировщик |
| Усуи Хисато / Usui Hisato / 臼井久人 | планировщик |
| Фурукава Томохиро / Furukawa Tomohiro / 古川知宏 | раскадровка (эп. C5, C6) |
| Цутихаси Тэцуя / Tsuchihashi Tetsuya / 土橋哲也 | планировщик |
| Ямакава Ёсики / Yamakawa Yoshiki / 山川吉樹 | раскадровка (эп. 1, 3, 6, 9, 12, 13, C3, C4) |