| Режиссер: |
| Кодзима Кэйсукэ / Kojima Keisuke / 小嶋慶祐 |
| Кодзима Кэйсукэ / Kojima Keisuke / 小嶋慶祐 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1, 11) |
| Гото Ясунори / Gotou Yasunori / 後藤康徳 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2, 7, 12) |
| Сирайси Митита / Shiraishi Michita / 白石道太 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3) |
| Судзуки Киётака / Suzuki Kiyotaka / 鈴木清崇 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4, 9, 12) |
| Касива Ацуси / Kashiwa Atsushi / 柏淳志 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4) |
| Кумэда Ёсиюки / Kumeda Yoshiyuki / 粂田佳之 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5, 10) |
| Имаидзуми Рюта / Imaizumi Ryuuta / 今泉竜太 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5, 10) |
| Нэкусу Харуки / Nekusu Haruki / 根楠陽貴 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 6) |
| Хуан Яньшэн / Huang Yan Sheng / 黄彦勝 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 8) |
| Анимация: |
| Гото Кэйсукэ / Gotou Keisuke / 後藤圭佑 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 2, 3, 7, 9, 12) |
| Сайтама Норихито / Saitama Norihito / 埼玉憲人 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 5, 6, 10, 11) |
| Осима Юки / Ooshima Yuki / 大嶋由葵 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 4, 9, 12) |
| Чэнь Сяолань / Chen Xiao Lan / 陳暁嵐 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Хатта Норико / Hatta Noriko / 八田典子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 8) |
| Кодзима Кэйсукэ / Kojima Keisuke / 小嶋慶祐 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 8, 11) |
| Ёсида Томохиро / Yoshida Tomohiro / 吉田智裕 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Камиака Юкари / Kamiaka Yukari / 上赤由香里 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 10) |
| Цзы Дэнцзя / Zi Deng Jia / 紫灯珈 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 10) |
| Кавамото Кадзутака / Kawamoto Kazutaka / 川本和隆 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 10) |
| Хаттори Мию / Hattori Miyu / 服部未夢 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 10) |
| Судзуки Рино / Suzuki Rino / 鈴木莉乃 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 10) |
| Яда Тацуя / Yada Tatsuya / 矢田起也 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 10) |
| Номура Миори / Nomura Miori / 野村美織 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Сато Нацуми / Satou Natsumi / 佐藤なつみ | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 10) |
| Хаякава Мотоки / Hayakawa Motoki / 早川元貴 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Накагава Минору / Nakagawa Minoru / 中川実 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 10) |
| Симидзу Рёта / Shimizu Ryouta / 清水椋大 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 10) |
| Имаидзуми Рюта / Imaizumi Ryuuta / 今泉竜太 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 10) |
| Ямамото Мититака / Yamamoto Michitaka / 山本道隆 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Акимото Юкари / Akimoto Yukari / 穐本ゆかり | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Нобудзанэ Сэцуко / Nobuzane Setsuko / 信実節子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Уэно Ясухиро / Ueno Yasuhiro / 上野泰寛 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Ли Ванбинь / Li Wang Bin / 李望斌 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Асао Харука / Asao Haruka / 浅尾遥 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Эндо Рика / Endou Rika / 遠藤里蘭 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Хата Айко / Hata Aiko / 秦相子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Нисихара Тиаки / Nishihara Chiaki / 西原千晶 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Хонда Эми / Honda Emi / 本多恵美 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Кумэда Ёсиюки / Kumeda Yoshiyuki / 粂田佳之 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |