| Режиссер: |
| Такахаси Хидэтоси / Takahashi Hidetoshi / 高橋英俊 |
| Като Акира / Katou Akira / 加藤顕 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1) |
| Идзуми Акихиро / Izumi Akihiro / 泉明宏 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2) |
| Хата Ёсито / Hata Yoshito / 秦義人 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3, 9) |
| Курияма Ёсихидэ / Kuriyama Yoshihide / 栗山美秀 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4, 10) |
| Судзуки Ёсио / Suzuki Yoshio / 鈴木吉男 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5, 11) |
| Икэда Сигэтака / Ikeda Shigetaka / 池田重隆 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 6) |
| Умабики Кэй / Umabiki Kei / 馬引圭 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 7) |
| Датэ Хаято / Date Hayato / 伊達勇登 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 8) |
| Косака Харумэ / Kosaka Harume / 小坂春女 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 12) |
| Анимация: |
| Кагава Хисаси / Kagawa Hisashi / 香川久 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12) |
| Татибана Наоми / Tachibana Naomi / 橘尚美 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 8, 12) |
| Отакэ Норико / Ootake Noriko / 大竹紀子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 5, 8, 12) |
| Ариидзуми Ёко / Ariizumi Youko / 有泉洋子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 8, 12) |
| Фукуи Маки / Fukui Maki / 福井麻記 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1) |
| Томияма Дайсукэ / Tomiyama Daisuke / 富山大輔 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 8, 12) |
| Танадзава Такаси / Tanazawa Takashi / 棚沢隆 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Исимото Эйдзи / Ishimoto Eiji / 石本英治 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Лань Шао / Lan Shao | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Танигути Сигэнори / Taniguchi Shigenori / 谷口繁則 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Уцуги Исаму / Utsugi Isamu / 宇津木勇 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Мацусита Дзюнко / Matsushita Junko / 松下純子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Адзума Кадзутоси / Azuma Kazutoshi / 阿萬和俊 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 8, 12) |
| Като Со / Katou Sou / 加藤壮 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Судзуки Хикару / Suzuki Hikaru / 鈴木光 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Токунага Саяка / Tokunaga Sayaka / 徳永さやか | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Ёкота Мамору / Yokota Mamoru / 横田守 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12) |
| Чан Бом Чхоль / Jang Beom-Cheol | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 7, 11) |
| Хо Хе Чон / Heo Hye-Jung | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 7, 11) |
| Ким Хён Ок / Kim Hyun Ok / 金賢玉 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Ли Сан Джин / Lee Sang Jin / 李相振 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 10) |
| Хасимото Дзюнъити / Hashimoto Junichi / 橋本純一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Мацуока Хидэаки / Matsuoka Hideaki / 松岡秀明 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Моригути Хироюки / Moriguchi Hiroyuki / 森口弘之 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Хон Бом Сок / Hong Beom Seok / 洪範錫 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Исида Тинацу / Ishida Chinatsu / 石田千夏 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8, 12) |
| Хо Янъ Хён / Oh Yang Hyeon / 呉良鉉 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Сон Гил Ён / Son Gil Young / ソン・ギルヨン | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Итиносэ Юри / Ichinose Yuuri / 一ノ瀬結梨 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Хаяма Дзюнъити / Hayama Junichi / 羽山淳一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Кисуи Даконэ / Kisui Dakone / きすいだこね | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |