| Режиссер: |
| Комино Масахико / Komino Masahiko / 小美野雅彦 |
| Ватанабэ Масахико / Watanabe Masahiko / 渡辺正彦 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1, 5, 8, 12) |
| Томисэ Ясуюки / Tomise Yasuyuki / 富勢康幸 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2) |
| Кимура Хироси / Kimura Hiroshi / 木村寛 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 3, 6) |
| Комино Масахико / Komino Masahiko / 小美野雅彦 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4, 7) |
| Пак Сан Хо / Park Sang Ho | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 9) |
| Чо Ён Джу / Cho Yong-Joo | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 10) |
| Пак Джай Ик / Park Jai Ik | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 11) |
| Анимация: |
| Оно Акира / Ono Akira / 小野晃 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 5, 8, 12) |
| Кунии Микако / Kunii Mikako / 國井実可子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 5, 8, 12) |
| Комино Масахико / Komino Masahiko / 小美野雅彦 | | контролер анимации |
| Асия Кохэй / Ashiya Kouhei / 芦谷耕平 | | контролер анимации |
| Окимура Тадаёси / Okimura Tadayoshi / 興村忠美 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 5, 8, 12) |
| Мун Хи / Moon Hee / 文姬 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Чон Ён Ун / Jeong Yong Woon / 鄭龍雲 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2, 7) |
| Пэ Гын Ён / Bae Geun Yong | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 6) |
| Сон Мин Чхэ / Sung Min Chae | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 6) |
| Фукусима Тоёаки / Fukushima Toyoaki / 福島豊明 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Кадзиура Синъитиро / Kajiura Shinichirou / 梶浦紳一郎 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Чэнь Лян / Chen Liang / 陳亮 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Ян Гофу / Yang Guo Fu / 楊国福 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Танака Мидори / Tanaka Midori / 田中みどり | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 8) |
| Кикути Койти / Kikuchi Kouichi / 菊地功一 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 8, 12) |
| Ли Цинь / Li Qing / 李慶 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 8) |
| Гуань Пэн / Guan Peng / 関鵬 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 8) |
| У Гым Ён / Woo Keum Young | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Хван Сон Вон / Hwang Seong-Won / 黄聖元 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 11) |
| Ким Пон Дук / Kim Bong Deok / 金奉徳 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7, 11) |
| Мидзуно Юмико / Mizuno Yumiko / 水野友美子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8, 12) |
| Хан Сын Хи / Han Seung Hui / 韓勝喜 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9, 11) |
| Сон Джин Ёнъ / Song Jin Yeong / 宋進英 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Ким Чон Бом / Kim Jong-Beom / キムジョンボム | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Чхве Ын Ён / Choi Eun-Young / 崔銀英 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Пак Мён Хван / Park Myeong-Hwan / 朴明奐 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Смешанные роли: |
| Аоки Рё / Aoki Ryou / 青木良 | планировщик |
| Исияма Такааки / Ishiyama Takaaki / 石山タカ明 | раскадровка (эп. 5, 10, 12) |
| Комино Масахико / Komino Masahiko / 小美野雅彦 | раскадровка (эп. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) |
| Кумагай Конацу / Kumagai Konatsu / 熊谷小夏 | раскадровка (эп. 7, 8, 9, 11) |
| Тайра Масато / Taira Masato / 平将人 | 3D-графика |
| Тамада Хироси / Tamada Hiroshi / 玉田博 | ассистент режиссера |
| Тамада Хироси / Tamada Hiroshi / 玉田博 | раскадровка (эп. 6) |
| Хаякава Хироси / Hayakawa Hiroshi / 早川裕 | монтаж |