| Режиссер: |
| Кавацура Синъя / Kawatsura Shinya / 川面真也 |
| Синтани Кэнто / Shintani Kento / 新谷研人 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 1, 3, 8, 12) |
| Томита Юсукэ / Tomita Yuusuke / 富田祐輔 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 2) |
| Фукута Дзюн / Fukuta Jun / 福多潤 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 4, 10) |
| Соэдзима Ясуфуми / Soejima Yasufumi / ソエジマヤスフミ | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 5) |
| Косиба Дзюнъя / Koshiba Junya / 小柴純弥 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 6, 11) |
| Ябуки Цутому / Yabuki Tsutomu / 矢吹勉 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 7) |
| Инаба Юки / Inaba Yuki / 稲葉友紀 | | режиссер эпизода/сегмента (эп. 9) |
| Анимация: |
| Оцука Май / Ootsuka Mai / 大塚舞 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12) |
| Имото Юки / Imoto Yuki / 井本由紀 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12) |
| Харагути Ватару / Haraguchi Wataru / 原口渉 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 6, 10, 11, 12) |
| Хаяси Нобухидэ / Hayashi Nobuhide / 林信秀 | | контролер анимации (эп. 1, 3, 8, 12) |
| Такимото Сёко / Takimoto Shouko / 滝本祥子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 2) |
| Фурукава Хидэки / Furukawa Hideki / 古川英樹 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 12) |
| Такэмори Юка / Takemori Yuka / 竹森由加 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3, 4, 8, 10, 12) |
| Сибана Касэй / Shibana Kasei / 芝花和栖 | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Че Миза / Che Miza / チェ・ミザ | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Ким Тхэ Кён / Kim Tae Kyung / キム・テギョン | | контролер анимации (эп. 3) |
| Кавагути Тиэ / Kawaguchi Chie / 河口千恵 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Ёсида Вакако / Yoshida Wakako / 吉田和香子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Ватабэ Кэйта / Watabe Keita / 渡部桂太 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4, 11) |
| Ёсино Муги / Yoshino Mugi / 吉野麦 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Ямадзаки Тэрухико / Yamazaki Teruhiko / 山崎輝彦 | | контролер анимации (эп. 4) |
| Мацумото Хироси / Matsumoto Hiroshi / 松本弘 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 9) |
| Хирата Кахору / Hirata Kahoru / 平田かほる | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 9) |
| Мацусита Дзюнко / Matsushita Junko / 松下純子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5, 9) |
| Кусуда Сатору / Kusuda Satoru / 楠田悟 | | контролер анимации (эп. 5) |
| Катаяма Кэйсукэ / Katayama Keisuke / 片山敬介 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 12) |
| Судзуки Фалько / Suzuki Falco / 鈴木Falco | | контролер анимации (эп. 6, 10) |
| Хинэно Юко / Hineno Yuuko / 日根野優子 | | контролер анимации (эп. 6) |
| Накао Аяка / Nakao Ayaka / 中尾彩香 | | контролер анимации (эп. 7) |
| Бит / Beat / ビート | | контролер анимации (эп. 8, 10) |
| Исида Сэйя / Ishida Seiya / 石田誠也 | | контролер анимации (эп. 8, 10, 11) |
| Обата Кимихару / Obata Kimiharu / 小幡公春 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Тогаси Аяна / Togashi Ayana / 冨樫彩菜 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9) |
| Икэдзу Суэ / Ikezu Sue / 池津寿恵 | | контролер анимации (эп. 9, 11) |
| Мацуй Кёсукэ / Matsui Kyousuke / 松井京介 | | контролер анимации (эп. 10) |
| Вакаяма Масаси / Wakayama Masashi / 若山政志 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Хаттори Кэндзи / Hattori Kenji / 服部憲知 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Куратани Рёта / Kuratani Ryouta / 倉谷亮多 | | контролер анимации (эп. 11) |
| Ватанабэ Иппэйта / Watanabe Ippeita / 渡辺一平太 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Танигути Сигэнори / Taniguchi Shigenori / 谷口繁則 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |
| Ким Вон Хо / Kim Won Hoe / 金元会 | | контролер анимации (эп. 12) |